IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Richard Spring Invitational
September 16th 2023 8327 N Galena Rd, Peoria, Illinois, 61615, United States
Report
Block
14 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (12 videos)
2014 - (6 videos)
2015 - (10 videos)
2016 - (9 videos)
2017 - (10 videos)
2018 - (12 videos)
2019 - (8 videos)
2021 - (13 videos)
2022 - (13 videos)
2023 - (10 videos)
Interviews
5
Patrick Perrier - O'Fallon HS - 2013 Richard Spring Invitational
Sep 22nd 2013, 10:55am
Dan Lathrop - Plainfield South HS - 2013 Richard Spring Invitational
Sep 22nd 2013, 10:51am
Nick Hess - St. Thomas More HS - 2013 Richard Spring Invitational
Sep 22nd 2013, 10:49am
McKenzie Yanek - Pleasant Valley HS IA - 2013 Richard Spring Invitational
Sep 22nd 2013, 10:47am
Lindsay Graham - Glenbard West HS - 2013 Richard Spring Invitational
Sep 22nd 2013, 10:45am
Race Highlights
7
All
12
Featured
0
Search
Patrick Perrier - O'Fallon HS - 2013 Richard Spring Invitational
Published by
DyeStatIL.com
Sep 22nd 2013, 10:55am
Comments
Richard Spring Classic
- Sep 21, 2013
Detweiller Park, Peoria Notre Dame High School, North Galena Road, Peoria, IL, US, 61615
Timing/Results by:
Race Results Plus - Timing Company
Mens 3 Mile XC Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1.
Perrier, Patrick
O'Fallon
14:24
4:48
1
2.
Lathrop, Dan
Plainfield South
14:35
4:52
2
3.
Rodriguez, David
Arlington Height
14:40
4:54
3
4.
Bashqawi, Alex
Elmhurst York
14:40
4:54
4
5.
Mroz, Nathan
Elmhurst York
14:42
4:54
5
6.
Schroer, Luke
Wheaton W. Warre
14:43
4:55
6
7.
McKenna, Nolan
Wheaton W. Warre
14:44
4:55
7
8.
Hess, Nick
Champaign St. Th
14:46
4:56
8
9.
Plowman, Matt
Elmhurst York
14:47
4:56
9
10.
Estrada, Angel
Highland Park
14:51
4:57
10
11.
Herb, Jake
Barrington
14:53
4:58
11
12.
Cepeda, Kyle
Wheaton W. Warre
14:55
4:59
12
13.
THORPE, SIMON
Dixon
14:56
4:59
13
14.
Silverman, Chase
Winnetka New Tri
14:56
4:59
14
15.
Gordon, Dorrian
O'Fallon
14:59
5:00
15
16.
Casey, Ben
Highland Park
15:02
5:01
16
17.
Carpenter, Jack
Park Ridge Maine
15:04
5:02
17
18.
Keeble, Alex
Mahomet M.-Seymo
15:05
5:02
18
19.
Cotton, Dan
Bartlett
15:06
5:02
19
20.
Burzinski, Greg
Orland Park Sand
15:07
5:03
20
21.
Brown, Graham
Palatine
15:07
5:03
21
22.
Vara, Jon
Chicago Lane
15:07
5:03
22
23.
HUTSALYUK, PAVLO
Chicago Lane
15:08
5:03
23
24.
Mattes, Kyle
Elmhurst York
15:09
5:03
24
25.
Kozakiewicz, Emil
Palatine
15:10
5:04
25
26.
Philipose, Andy
Arlington Height
15:12
5:04
26
27.
Chorma, Steven
O'Fallon
15:13
5:05
27
28.
Brennan, Tom
Orland Park Sand
15:13
5:05
28
29.
Johnsrud, Peter
Oswego
15:15
5:05
29
30.
Torpy, Sean
Orland Park Sand
15:15
5:05
30
31.
Bailon, Argeni
Palatine
15:15
5:05
31
32.
BADILLO, CHRISTIAN
Chicago Lane
15:17
5:06
32
33.
Swenson, Christian
Willmette Loyola
15:17
5:06
33
34.
Wesslund, Evan
O'Fallon
15:17
5:06
34
35.
Randolph, Matthew
Willmette Loyola
15:18
5:06
35
36.
May, Jon
Elmhurst York
15:18
5:06
36
37.
O'Neil, Jack
Arlington Height
15:19
5:07
37
38.
Yunk, Eryk
Belvidere North
15:19
5:07
38
39.
Kelly, Spencer
Willmette Loyola
15:21
5:07
39
40.
Maier, Josh
Palos Heights Sh
15:22
5:08
40
41.
LORENZANA, OSWALDO
Chicago Lane
15:22
5:08
41
42.
Romig, Dalyn
Fox Lake Grant
15:23
5:08
42
43.
Noyes, Wes
Wheaton North
15:23
5:08
43
44.
Durkin, James
Chicago Brother
15:23
5:08
45.
Powell, Jackson
Mahomet M.-Seymo
15:24
5:08
44
46.
Stadnicki, Matt
Arlington Height
15:24
5:08
45
47.
Lippe, Grant Von D
Arlington Height
15:24
5:08
46
48.
Owens, Tyler
Springfield
15:25
5:09
47
49.
SKELLY, LANDON
Chatham Glenwood
15:26
5:09
48
50.
Deloera, Erick
Arlington Height
15:27
5:09
49
51.
Lazaro, Salvador
Joliet Central
15:28
5:10
50
52.
Lafayette, Jd
Normal Universit
15:29
5:10
51
53.
Sciurba, Mark
St. Charles East
15:30
5:10
52
54.
Brown, Dave
Lake Zurich
15:31
5:11
53
55.
Sheehan, Pierce
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
15:32
5:11
54
56.
Dade, Eric
Roselle Lake Par
15:32
5:11
55
57.
Kanwar, Om
Winnetka New Tri
15:33
5:11
56
58.
Hill, Eli
Normal Universit
15:35
5:12
57
59.
Bracher, Lucas
Roselle Lake Par
15:35
5:12
58
60.
Monahan, Kyle
Barrington
15:35
5:12
59
61.
Wolf, William
Mahomet M.-Seymo
15:35
5:12
60
62.
Carroll, Jack
Willmette Loyola
15:35
5:12
61
63.
Llanes, Sergio
Plainfield East
15:35
5:12
62
64.
Becker, Adam
O'Fallon
15:36
5:12
63
65.
Tomaka, Andrew
Roselle Lake Par
15:36
5:12
64
66.
Brombach, Teddy
Willmette Loyola
15:37
5:13
65
67.
Becker, Harry
Orland Park Sand
15:38
5:13
66
68.
Santacruz, Austin
Winnetka New Tri
15:38
5:13
67
69.
Ziegenhorn, Kevin
Arlington Height
15:39
5:13
68
70.
Hughes, Cody
Plainfield East
15:39
5:13
69
71.
Brundidge, Jeffrey
Fox Lake Grant
15:40
5:14
70
72.
Powers, Sam
Champaign St. Th
15:40
5:14
71
73.
SONDGEROTH, CODY
Dixon
15:40
5:14
72
74.
Schwarz, Zachary
Roselle Lake Par
15:41
5:14
73
75.
Gerkin, Michael
St. Charles East
15:41
5:14
74
76.
Noesk, Jeff
Elmhurst York
15:41
5:14
75
77.
Wojcik, Ricky
Elmwood Park
15:42
5:14
76
78.
Eiring, Konrad
Barrington
15:42
5:14
77
79.
Llanos, Will
Lake Zurich
15:42
5:14
78
80.
Liston, Alex
Des Plaines Main
15:43
5:15
79
81.
Schmieg, David
Chicago Lane
15:43
5:15
80
82.
Adams, Justin
Orland Park Sand
15:44
5:15
81
83.
Tobias, Misael
Plainfield South
15:44
5:15
82
84.
Skora, Mike
St. Charles East
15:44
5:15
83
85.
Mcmillan, Erik
O'Fallon
15:44
5:15
84
86.
Christiansen, Jare
Rockton Hononega
15:44
5:15
85
87.
Stelk, Ben
Pleasant Valley
15:45
5:15
86
88.
Partee, John
Plainfield South
15:45
5:15
87
89.
Mierzwa, Henry
Park Ridge Maine
15:46
5:16
88
90.
Rosen, Danny
Chicago Northsid
15:46
5:16
89
91.
Duros, Luc
Winnetka New Tri
15:46
5:16
90
92.
Werner, Lucas
St. Charles East
15:48
5:16
91
93.
Bruno, Alexander
Normal Universit
15:49
5:17
92
94.
Dyke, Noah Van
West Chicago Whe
15:49
5:17
93
95.
Miarka, Matt
Roselle Lake Par
15:49
5:17
94
96.
KAISER, GRANT
Chatham Glenwood
15:50
5:17
95
97.
Dixon, Andrew
Pleasant Valley
15:50
5:17
96
98.
Graham, Eddie
Palatine
15:50
5:17
97
99.
Williams, James
Mahomet M.-Seymo
15:50
5:17
98
100.
Kuehr, Austin
Lake Zurich
15:51
5:17
99
101.
Fitzgibbon, Pat
Springfield
15:51
5:17
100
102.
Crozier, Braydon
St. Joseph S.J.-
15:52
5:17
101
103.
Tiongson, Paolo
Willmette Loyola
15:52
5:18
102
104.
Kennedy, Ryan
New Lenox Lincol
15:52
5:18
103
105.
Peters, Austin
Normal Community
15:52
5:18
104
106.
Brauer, Adam
Palatine
15:53
5:18
105
107.
Kolar, Dean
Palatine
15:53
5:18
106
108.
D'Ambrosio, Paul
Park Ridge Maine
15:53
5:18
107
109.
Black, Adrian
Chicago Northsid
15:54
5:18
108
110.
Fortin, Chris
Peoria Notre Dam
15:54
5:18
109
111.
Santana, David
Wheaton W. Warre
15:54
5:18
110
112.
Kramer, Maor
Deerfield
15:54
5:18
111
113.
Campagna, Joey
Carol Stream Gle
15:54
5:18
112
114.
Lach, Brandon
West Chicago Whe
15:55
5:19
113
115.
Sommer, Karson
Pleasant Valley
15:56
5:19
114
116.
Dyke, Ryan Van
Stanford Olympia
15:56
5:19
117.
Pommier, Gabe
Mahomet M.-Seymo
15:56
5:19
115
118.
Kovach, Kevin
Arlington Height
15:57
5:19
119.
Robleski, Jacob
West Chicago Whe
15:57
5:19
116
120.
Steeno, Danny
Wheaton North
15:57
5:19
117
121.
Hodes, Rayn
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
15:57
5:19
118
122.
Lightbody, Gabe
Wheaton W. Warre
15:57
5:19
119
123.
Peters, Kenny
Plainfield South
15:58
5:20
120
124.
Zimmer, David
Pleasant Valley
15:59
5:20
121
125.
Remington, Brendan
Champaign St. Th
15:59
5:20
122
126.
Phillips, Spencer
O'Fallon
15:59
5:20
123
127.
Cunningham, Brenda
Arlington Height
15:59
5:20
128.
Plischke, Josh
Arlington Height
16:01
5:21
129.
Hogan, Matt
Elmhurst York
16:02
5:21
124
130.
Stine, Connor
Stanford Olympia
16:03
5:21
131.
Kafka, Simon
Chicago Northsid
16:03
5:21
125
132.
Russell, Ethan
Mahomet M.-Seymo
16:03
5:21
126
133.
Haak, Matt
Chicago Lane
16:04
5:22
127
134.
Howe, Jacob
Belvidere North
16:04
5:22
128
135.
Kuenneth, Tanner
Normal Community
16:04
5:22
129
136.
Moss, Jack
Pleasant Valley
16:04
5:22
130
137.
TREVINO, AUSTIN
Dixon
16:05
5:22
131
138.
Frow, Ryan
Peoria Notre Dam
16:05
5:22
132
139.
Davidson, Brett
Highland Park
16:05
5:22
133
140.
Wise, Eric
Springfield
16:05
5:22
134
141.
Rodriguez, Alex
Chicago Lane
16:08
5:23
135
142.
Parrish, Jack
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
16:08
5:23
136
143.
Smith, Mitchell
West Chicago Whe
16:08
5:23
137
144.
Grba, Malcolm
Chicago Northsid
16:09
5:23
138
145.
Andersen, Drew
Wheaton W. Warre
16:09
5:23
139
146.
Rosenkranz, Josh
Winnetka New Tri
16:09
5:23
140
147.
O'Shea, Matt
Springfield Sacr
16:10
5:24
141
148.
Rink, Collin
Normal Community
16:10
5:24
142
149.
Cardy, Frank
Fox Lake Grant
16:11
5:24
143
150.
Burchard, Jimmy
Lake Villa Lakes
16:11
5:24
144
151.
LALLY, MICHAEL
Chicago Lincoln
16:11
5:24
145
152.
Neposchlan, Mike
Springfield
16:11
5:24
146
153.
Scagliarini, Romeo
O'Fallon
16:11
5:24
154.
Mazursky, Alex
Lincolnshire Ste
16:12
5:24
147
155.
Jurgonski, Ben
Wheaton W. Warre
16:13
5:25
148
156.
Bluhm, Jon
Springfield Sacr
16:13
5:25
149
157.
Havey, Jack
Wheaton W. Warre
16:13
5:25
158.
Johnson, Tyler
Pleasant Plains
16:13
5:25
150
159.
Provost, Winston
Rockton Hononega
16:14
5:25
151
160.
Homecgoy, Steven
Plainfield South
16:14
5:25
152
161.
Jones, Jonah
West Chicago Whe
16:14
5:25
153
162.
Askin, Kilty
Wheaton North
16:14
5:25
154
163.
Thompsen, Corey
St. Joseph S.J.-
16:14
5:25
155
164.
Heidinger, Nick
Palos Heights Sh
16:15
5:25
156
165.
Griffin, Brian
Lake Zurich
16:15
5:25
157
166.
STUBNA, MICHAEL
Chicago Lincoln
16:16
5:26
158
167.
Spatz, Mark
Lake Zurich
16:16
5:26
159
168.
Durr, Chris
Chatham Glenwood
16:16
5:26
160
169.
Meyer, Desmond
Oswego
16:16
5:26
161
170.
Bloomfield, Jeremy
Lincolnshire Ste
16:16
5:26
162
171.
Grady, Evan
Dixon
16:16
5:26
163
172.
Tobin, Paul
Park Ridge Maine
16:16
5:26
164
173.
BANKS, MICHAEL
Willmette Loyola
16:17
5:26
165
174.
Porter, Andrew
Normal Universit
16:17
5:26
166
175.
Poff, Nick
St. Joseph S.J.-
16:18
5:26
167
176.
JONES, TYLER
Chatham Glenwood
16:18
5:26
168
177.
Peters, Jared
Normal Community
16:18
5:26
169
178.
Fabian, Adam
New Lenox Lincol
16:18
5:26
170
179.
Brower, Mike
Orland Park Sand
16:19
5:27
171
180.
Hill, Chase
Belvidere North
16:19
5:27
172
181.
Costilla, Jorge
Fox Lake Grant
16:20
5:27
173
182.
Bluhm, Ethan
Springfield Sacr
16:20
5:27
174
183.
Gensburg, Andrew
Barrington
16:20
5:27
175
184.
Smith, Connor
Barrington
16:20
5:27
176
185.
Silverman, Jacob
Chicago Latin
16:20
5:27
177
186.
Gruns, Terry
Palos Hills Stag
16:21
5:27
178
187.
Fierstos, Nate
Springfield Sacr
16:21
5:27
179
188.
RAMIREZ, LUIS
Chicago Lane
16:21
5:27
189.
Rodriguez, Daniel
Pleasant Valley
16:21
5:27
180
190.
Muckian, Will
St. Charles East
16:22
5:28
181
191.
Hall, Chase
Oswego
16:22
5:28
182
192.
VILLANUEVA, JORGE
Chicago Lane
16:23
5:28
193.
Grant, Reilly
Deerfield
16:23
5:28
183
194.
McCormick, Carson
Normal Community
16:24
5:28
184
195.
DeWeirdt, Peter
Winnetka New Tri
16:24
5:28
185
196.
Sarazen, Aiden
Chicago Latin
16:24
5:28
186
197.
Bojan, Griffin
Highland Park
16:24
5:28
187
198.
Bloom, Jeremy
Highland Park
16:24
5:28
188
199.
Treasure, Dan
Joliet Townshiph
16:25
5:28
189
200.
Beck, Tom
Plainfield South
16:25
5:29
190
201.
Haberkorn, Kyle
Chicago Marist
16:26
5:29
191
202.
Oconnor, Tim
Chicago Brother
16:26
5:29
203.
DURR, JONATHAN
Chatham Glenwood
16:26
5:29
192
204.
Walch, Andrew
Normal Universit
16:27
5:29
193
205.
Monahan, Kurtis
Barrington
16:27
5:29
194
206.
Foley, Jack
Barrington
16:27
5:29
195
207.
Hess, Matt
Bartlett
16:27
5:29
196
208.
Nigg, Clayton
St. Joseph S.J.-
16:27
5:29
197
209.
Olson, Jason
Chatham Glenwood
16:27
5:29
198
210.
Perez, Vicente
Darien Hinsdale
16:27
5:29
199
211.
JUAREZ, IVAN
Waukegan
16:28
5:30
200
212.
Oh, Daniel
Lincolnshire Ste
16:28
5:30
201
213.
WALTER, BRADY
Orland Park Sand
16:29
5:30
202
214.
Hatton, Kyle
Fox Lake Grant
16:30
5:30
203
215.
Rufino, Cesar
Chicago Northsid
16:31
5:31
204
216.
Benz-Weeden, Matt
Orland Park Sand
16:31
5:31
217.
Graff, Kyle
Belvidere North
16:32
5:31
205
218.
Arroyo, Sebastian
Joliet Townshiph
16:32
5:31
206
219.
Williams, Gerrit
Lake Zurich
16:32
5:31
207
220.
Pagan, Chris
Oswego
16:33
5:31
208
221.
Shim, Justin
Lake Zurich
16:33
5:31
209
222.
Pool, Dylan
New Lenox Lincol
16:33
5:31
210
223.
Genenbacher, Brett
Liberty
16:34
5:32
211
224.
Wellman, Elek
Springfield Sacr
16:34
5:32
212
225.
Graham, P.J.
Rockton Hononega
16:34
5:32
213
226.
Conway, Matt
Pleasant Valley
16:35
5:32
214
227.
Deardurff, Dylan
Joliet Townshiph
16:35
5:32
215
228.
Garner, George
Ladue Horton Wat
16:36
5:32
216
229.
Feehan, Mitch
New Lenox Lincol
16:36
5:32
217
230.
Peterson, Bennett
Oswego
16:36
5:32
218
231.
Ricci, Simon
Chicago Latin
16:37
5:33
219
232.
Enkhbayar, Enkh-Or
Rockton Hononega
16:38
5:33
220
233.
Graham, Casey
Pleasant Valley
16:38
5:33
234.
Kieffer, Lucas
Elmwood Park
16:39
5:33
221
235.
Rasmussen, Amir
Springfield
16:39
5:33
222
236.
Johnson, Mitch
Pleasant Plains
16:40
5:34
223
237.
Jones, Nathan
Normal Community
16:40
5:34
224
238.
Kadus, Matthew
Willmette Loyola
16:41
5:34
239.
Puhalovich, Jack
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
16:41
5:34
225
240.
Roehrborn, Dean
Palatine
16:41
5:34
226
241.
Friesl, Jason
Park Ridge Maine
16:41
5:34
227
242.
JONES, HAL
Lincolnshire Ste
16:41
5:34
228
243.
Hauptman, Nick
St. Charles East
16:41
5:34
229
244.
Wallschlaeger, Aus
Machesney Park H
16:42
5:34
230
245.
Ofarrell, Kyle
Chicago Marist
16:42
5:34
231
246.
Medina, Isaac
Carol Stream Gle
16:42
5:34
232
247.
MITCHELL, SKYLAR
Dixon
16:42
5:34
233
248.
Reninger, Matt
Lake Zurich
16:42
5:34
249.
Milanov, Arsiney
Chicago Lincoln
16:42
5:34
234
250.
Laning, Ben
Barrington
16:43
5:35
251.
Plunkett, David
Pleasant Plains
16:43
5:35
235
252.
Houde, Dylan
Rockton Hononega
16:44
5:35
236
253.
Bularz, Jakub
Roselle Lake Par
16:44
5:35
237
254.
Kelly, Michael
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
16:46
5:36
238
255.
Appelquist, Kyle
Mahomet M.-Seymo
16:46
5:36
239
256.
O'neil, Connor
Liberty
16:46
5:36
240
257.
Cook, Khahari
Palos Heights Sh
16:47
5:36
241
258.
Singer, Dominic
Palos Hills Stag
16:47
5:36
242
259.
Mitchell, Evan
New Lenox Lincol
16:47
5:36
243
260.
Turner, Mitch
Normal Community
16:48
5:36
244
261.
Bolger, Jack
Champaign St. Th
16:48
5:36
245
262.
Ridge, Jimmy
West Chicago Whe
16:48
5:36
246
263.
Eilbert, Joe
Darien Hinsdale
16:48
5:36
247
264.
Rogers, Sam
Springfield Sacr
16:49
5:37
248
265.
Much, Jared
Palatine
16:49
5:37
266.
Lepore, Rocco
Elmwood Park
16:50
5:37
249
267.
Schuler, Joey
Pleasant Valley
16:50
5:37
268.
Gleisner, Adam
Orland Park Sand
16:50
5:37
269.
Kelty, Owen
Oswego
16:51
5:37
250
270.
Rupkey, Paul
Oswego
16:51
5:37
251
271.
Motto, Peter
New Lenox Lincol
16:51
5:37
252
272.
Rector, James
Highland Park
16:52
5:38
253
273.
Kissane, Ryan
Palatine
16:52
5:38
274.
CHAGOYA, JIMMY
Waukegan
16:52
5:38
254
275.
Bruno, Dante
Elmwood Park
16:52
5:38
255
276.
Digiammarino, Alex
Lake Villa Lakes
16:52
5:38
256
277.
Anderson, Forest
Mackinaw Deer Cr
16:52
5:38
278.
Gomez, Matthew
Chicago Northsid
16:53
5:38
257
279.
Whorton, Logan
O'Fallon
16:53
5:38
280.
Wittmus, Jeremy
Rockton Hononega
16:54
5:38
258
281.
Annett, Drew
Barrington
16:55
5:39
282.
Green, Brady
New Lenox Lincol
16:55
5:39
259
283.
Simon, Jackson
Oswego
16:56
5:39
284.
Aguilera, Jose
Joliet Central
16:56
5:39
260
285.
Isla, Alex
Bartlett
16:56
5:39
261
286.
Zanger, Justin
Springfield Sacr
16:57
5:39
262
287.
Gray, Matt
Bartlett
16:59
5:40
263
288.
Dine, Keit
Elmwood Park
16:59
5:40
264
289.
Glancy, Bryce
Normal Community
16:59
5:40
290.
Taves, Matt
Oswego
17:00
5:40
291.
Isla, Justin
Bartlett
17:00
5:40
265
292.
Jiang, Brian
Ladue Horton Wat
17:00
5:40
266
293.
Tillema, Austin
Elmwood Park
17:01
5:41
267
294.
Krueger, Gavin
Willmette Loyola
17:02
5:41
295.
Wolf, Connor
Liberty
17:02
5:41
268
296.
McMullen, Josh
Lincolnshire Ste
17:03
5:41
269
297.
Evancich, Mike
Palos Heights Sh
17:04
5:42
270
298.
McRae, Sean
Chatham Glenwood
17:04
5:42
271
299.
Mejia, Rigo
Fox Lake Grant
17:05
5:42
272
300.
Prieboy, Theo
Joliet Townshiph
17:05
5:42
273
301.
Walhout, Jacob
Wheaton North
17:05
5:42
274
302.
ANDERSON, BILLY
Deerfield
17:06
5:42
275
303.
Niewiarowski, Andr
Willmette Loyola
17:06
5:42
304.
Kerr, Mitch
Springfield Sacr
17:06
5:42
305.
Wendell, Ryan
Lake Zurich
17:06
5:42
306.
Miller, Andrew
Palos Heights Sh
17:07
5:43
276
307.
Marshall, Chris
Carol Stream Gle
17:08
5:43
277
308.
Gross, Michael
Chicago Latin
17:08
5:43
278
309.
Kahn, Dylan
Highland Park
17:08
5:43
279
310.
Reyes, Martin
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
17:08
5:43
280
311.
Carrasco, Daniel
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
17:08
5:43
281
312.
Lissoos, Evan
Highland Park
17:09
5:43
313.
Hohm, Stuart
Chatham Glenwood
17:09
5:43
314.
Perkins, Ryan
Barrington
17:10
5:44
315.
Discher, Carson
Wheaton W. Warre
17:10
5:44
316.
Chao, Raymond
Chicago Lincoln
17:10
5:44
282
317.
Pinsky, Joe
Highland Park
17:12
5:44
318.
Halliday, Paul
Lincolnshire Ste
17:12
5:44
283
319.
Hannah, Caleb
Joliet Central
17:12
5:44
284
320.
Bias, Wendell
Quincy Notre Dam
17:12
5:44
285
321.
Pennacchi, George
Champaign St. Th
17:13
5:45
286
322.
Chagoya, Josephy
Waukegan
17:13
5:45
287
323.
Pearson, Josh
Joliet Townshiph
17:13
5:45
288
324.
Corry, Dan
St. Charles East
17:14
5:45
289
325.
Axelsson, Sam
Fox Lake Grant
17:14
5:45
290
326.
Panuska, Kevin
Carol Stream Gle
17:14
5:45
291
327.
Marander, Matt
Fox Lake Grant
17:14
5:45
328.
Merkel, Kevin
Highland Park
17:15
5:45
329.
Carlton, Chris
Mahomet M.-Seymo
17:15
5:45
330.
Bucksbaum, Max
Chicago Latin
17:15
5:45
292
331.
Christensen, Colli
Rockton Hononega
17:16
5:46
293
332.
Sahagun, Alfonso
Palos Hills Stag
17:16
5:46
294
333.
Fuller, Griffin
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
17:17
5:46
295
334.
Vittore, Max
Belvidere North
17:17
5:46
296
335.
Quintero, Jaime
Joliet Central
17:17
5:46
297
336.
Oldani, Anthony
Belvidere North
17:17
5:46
298
337.
JURKEWICZ, RAYMOND
Chicago Lincoln
17:19
5:46
299
338.
Riddle, Connor
Pleasant Plains
17:19
5:47
300
339.
Krohn, Andrew
Carol Stream Gle
17:19
5:47
301
340.
McConville, Will
Bartlett
17:20
5:47
302
341.
Deck, Noah
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
17:20
5:47
303
342.
Cook, Brady
Liberty
17:20
5:47
304
343.
McKenzie, Alex
Peoria Notre Dam
17:21
5:47
305
344.
Evelsizer, Tom
Stanford Olympia
17:21
5:47
345.
Martin-Ranft, Luca
Des Plaines Main
17:22
5:48
306
346.
Conrad, Mike
Chicago Marist
17:22
5:48
307
347.
STRONG-AUSTIN, MIL
Chicago Lane
17:23
5:48
348.
Fyalka, Aaron
Springfield Sacr
17:24
5:48
349.
Mang, Colton
Oswego
17:24
5:48
350.
Zuiker, Nick
Palos Heights Sh
17:24
5:48
308
351.
Carnduff, Jack
Chatham Glenwood
17:25
5:49
352.
Gaskin, Aiden
Park Ridge Maine
17:26
5:49
309
353.
Dombrowski, Nick
Elmwood Park
17:26
5:49
310
354.
Lawrence, Ben
Normal Community
17:27
5:49
355.
Barron, Samuel
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
17:27
5:49
311
356.
Ely, Adam
Pleasant Plains
17:27
5:49
312
357.
Wescom, Seth
Machesney Park H
17:29
5:50
313
358.
Glick, Jonah
Chicago Latin
17:29
5:50
314
359.
Marquez, Joey
Fox Lake Grant
17:29
5:50
360.
Johnson, David
Bartlett
17:30
5:50
315
361.
Vear, Jordan
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
17:30
5:50
362.
Owens, Seth
Pleasant Plains
17:31
5:50
316
363.
Thomas, Will
Wheaton North
17:32
5:51
317
364.
Steffen, Ben
Park Ridge Maine
17:32
5:51
318
365.
Stricklin, Josh
Champaign St. Th
17:32
5:51
319
366.
Brhel, Andrew
Bartlett
17:32
5:51
367.
Cangelosi, Mike
Park Ridge Maine
17:33
5:51
368.
Moczynski, Kellen
Lake Villa Lakes
17:33
5:51
320
369.
Peter, Jonah
Liberty
17:33
5:51
321
370.
Kirker, Scott
Machesney Park H
17:33
5:51
322
371.
Alvarado, Joel
Joliet Central
17:34
5:52
323
372.
MOLINA, ZACH
Deerfield
17:34
5:52
324
373.
Skubish, Jacob
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
17:34
5:52
374.
Alhayek, Omar
Schaumburg
17:35
5:52
325
375.
Hanlon, Trevor
Mahomet M.-Seymo
17:35
5:52
376.
Wollaston, Wyatt
Quincy Notre Dam
17:35
5:52
326
377.
Bickmore, Davey
Deerfield
17:36
5:52
327
378.
Mukahhal, Malek
Palos Hills Stag
17:36
5:52
328
379.
Peters, Sammy
Bartlett
17:37
5:53
380.
Menge, Jon
Belvidere North
17:37
5:53
329
381.
Edmier, Matt
Bartlett
17:37
5:53
382.
Chatha, Ridhey
Palos Hills Stag
17:38
5:53
330
383.
Horn, David
Champaign St. Th
17:38
5:53
331
384.
Koester, Brennan
O'Fallon
17:39
5:53
385.
Orea, Mike
Joliet Townshiph
17:39
5:53
332
386.
Kincanon, Robert
Roselle Lake Par
17:39
5:53
333
387.
Andrade, Pedro
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
17:40
5:54
334
388.
Gordon, Alex
Chicago Northsid
17:40
5:54
335
389.
Dowell, Bradley
Wheaton North
17:40
5:54
336
390.
McManus, Brian
Chicago Northsid
17:40
5:54
391.
Raj, Veijay
Ladue Horton Wat
17:40
5:54
337
392.
Obsuszt, Ryan
Lake Zurich
17:41
5:54
393.
Baker, Miles
Chicago Latin
17:41
5:54
338
394.
Kiska, Tyler
Plainfield East
17:42
5:54
339
395.
O'Connell, Patrick
Joliet Townshiph
17:43
5:55
340
396.
Lopez, Alexis
Chicago Latin
17:43
5:55
397.
Oh, Tim
Springfield Sacr
17:43
5:55
398.
Gant, Caleb
Springfield Sout
17:44
5:55
399.
Totten, Sam
Normal Universit
17:44
5:55
341
400.
Nodus, Charlie
Darien Hinsdale
17:45
5:55
342
401.
Lees, Josh
Peoria Notre Dam
17:45
5:55
343
402.
Kelly, Jack
Chicago Marist
17:45
5:55
344
403.
Cassidy, Sam
Peoria Notre Dam
17:45
5:55
345
404.
Dillon, David
Wheaton W. Warre
17:45
5:55
405.
Hume, Grant
Machesney Park H
17:46
5:56
346
406.
Hernandez, Danny
Joliet Central
17:46
5:56
347
407.
Groenwald, Jacob
Lake Villa Lakes
17:46
5:56
348
408.
FITTS, MALCOLM
Lincolnshire Ste
17:47
5:56
349
409.
Rosales, Rodrigo
Rockton Hononega
17:47
5:56
410.
Ahlenius, Kevin
Belvidere North
17:48
5:56
411.
Hollinshead, Justi
Chatham Glenwood
17:49
5:57
412.
Carnicle, Joe
Mackinaw Deer Cr
17:49
5:57
413.
Aubry, Connor
Champaign St. Th
17:49
5:57
414.
Wynn, Kyle
Waukegan
17:50
5:57
350
415.
Lopez, Eduardo
Rantoul
17:51
5:57
351
416.
Su, Alexander
Normal Universit
17:52
5:58
352
417.
Johnson, Soren
West Chicago Whe
17:53
5:58
353
418.
Stacey, Gabe
Chicago Northsid
17:53
5:58
419.
Pippenger, Nick
Darien Hinsdale
17:54
5:58
354
420.
Miller, Kade
Machesney Park H
17:55
5:59
355
421.
Day, Jake
Lincoln
17:55
5:59
356
422.
Cobin, Ben
Ladue Horton Wat
17:55
5:59
357
423.
Burchard, Danny
Lake Villa Lakes
17:55
5:59
358
424.
Schreacke, Evan
Liberty
17:55
5:59
359
425.
Witt, Ryan
Ladue Horton Wat
17:56
5:59
360
426.
Straube, Garrad
Quincy Notre Dam
17:57
5:59
361
427.
Song, Luke
Ladue Horton Wat
17:57
5:59
362
428.
Gofen, Eric
Chicago Latin
17:58
6:00
429.
Knipfer, Nate
St. Joseph S.J.-
17:58
6:00
363
430.
Kupferschmid, Curt
Mahomet M.-Seymo
17:59
6:00
431.
McGrory, Dan
New Lenox Lincol
18:00
6:00
432.
Perkins, Devante
Springfield Sout
18:01
6:01
433.
Blakey, Cam
Chicago Marist
18:01
6:01
364
434.
Ferguson, Graham
Chicago Latin
18:02
6:01
435.
Miller, Daniel
Lake Villa Lakes
18:02
6:01
365
436.
Beronio, Alex
Darien Hinsdale
18:02
6:01
366
437.
Walton, Hershel
Plainfield East
18:04
6:02
367
438.
Biggers, Michael
Machesney Park H
18:04
6:02
368
439.
SANFORD, JAMES
Deerfield
18:04
6:02
369
440.
Proffitt, Zach
Plainfield East
18:05
6:02
370
441.
Downen, Stephen
Joliet Townshiph
18:05
6:02
442.
Varman, Nick
Joliet Central
18:06
6:02
371
443.
Waller, Ty
St. Joseph S.J.-
18:07
6:03
372
444.
Piechalak, Dave
Palos Hills Stag
18:09
6:03
373
445.
Schwimmer, Shay
New Lenox Lincol
18:10
6:04
446.
Geerts, Kevin
Rockton Hononega
18:10
6:04
447.
Gorman, Billy
Park Ridge Maine
18:11
6:04
448.
Roman, Allan
Joliet Townshiph
18:12
6:04
449.
Melerski, Jake
Park Ridge Maine
18:14
6:05
450.
Thornton, Will
Northridge Prep
18:14
6:05
374
451.
Biest, Warren
Ladue Horton Wat
18:16
6:06
375
452.
Wasag, Janek
Palos Heights Sh
18:17
6:06
376
453.
Daniel, Matt
Darien Hinsdale
18:19
6:07
377
454.
Hernandez, Sebasti
Des Plaines Main
18:19
6:07
378
455.
Hernandez, Thomas
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
18:24
6:08
379
456.
Waid, Logan
Liberty
18:24
6:08
380
457.
Kainer, Jacob
West Chicago Whe
18:24
6:08
458.
Nagelhout, Ben
Lake Villa Lakes
18:28
6:10
381
459.
Obert, Levi
Liberty
18:29
6:10
460.
Good, Jeremy
Rantoul
18:29
6:10
382
461.
Urban, Nate
West Chicago Whe
18:30
6:10
462.
McNulty, Conner
Joliet Catholic
18:30
6:10
463.
Sawicki, Joe
West Chicago HS
18:32
6:11
464.
Bieniek, Alex
Palos Hills Stag
18:35
6:12
383
465.
McGill, Jack
Lake Villa Lakes
18:37
6:13
466.
Fisher, Chase
Dixon
18:37
6:13
384
467.
Visperas, Ashur
Des Plaines Main
18:37
6:13
385
468.
CELIS, JOE
Waukegan
18:38
6:13
386
469.
Hopp, Aron
Lincoln
18:39
6:13
387
470.
Martinez, Hernan
Joliet Central
18:39
6:13
471.
Wilson, Christian
Champaign St. Th
18:41
6:14
472.
Lazcon, Julian
Waukegan
18:41
6:14
388
473.
Tate, Reed
Liberty
18:42
6:14
474.
Rapier, Peyton
Plainfield East
18:44
6:15
389
475.
Luckow, Dustin
Belvidere North
18:47
6:16
476.
Garcia, Luis
Joliet Central
18:48
6:16
477.
Levens, Zach
Ladue Horton Wat
18:48
6:16
478.
Hill, Adam
Des Plaines Main
18:48
6:16
390
479.
Brandt, Noah
Fox Lake Grant
18:49
6:17
480.
Miranda, Christian
Joliet Townshiph
18:49
6:17
481.
Lovelace, Lincoln
Quincy Notre Dam
18:51
6:17
391
482.
Lancaster, Braden
Joliet Catholic
18:52
6:18
483.
Zuniga, Magruillio
Waukegan
18:54
6:18
392
484.
Rosario, Julian De
Plainfield East
18:55
6:19
393
485.
Magallanes, Freddy
Darien Hinsdale
18:57
6:19
394
486.
Peter, Logan
Liberty
18:57
6:19
487.
Wojcik, Nick
Elmwood Park
18:59
6:20
488.
Thompson, Logan
Lincoln
19:01
6:21
395
489.
Rogenski, Isaac
Schaumburg
19:02
6:21
396
490.
Juszczynski, Alex
Des Plaines Main
19:03
6:21
397
491.
Jaimes, Bertin
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
19:04
6:22
398
492.
Marlow, Connor
Petersburg PORTA
19:05
6:22
493.
Sherberg, Adam
Ladue Horton Wat
19:06
6:22
494.
Mathis, Luke
Mackinaw Deer Cr
19:08
6:23
495.
SMITH, JUDSON
Chicago Lincoln
19:09
6:23
399
496.
Bonebright, Jacob
Machesney Park H
19:10
6:24
400
497.
Smith, Dillon
Quincy Notre Dam
19:10
6:24
401
498.
Patocka, Miroslav
Pleasant Plains
19:15
6:25
402
499.
Zagorski, Jacob
St. Joseph S.J.-
19:17
6:26
403
500.
Moore, Joey
Springfield
19:17
6:26
404
501.
Jamrozik, Dan
Palos Hills Stag
19:18
6:26
502.
Bizub, Adam
Palos Hills Stag
19:19
6:27
503.
Drexler, Jason
Schaumburg
19:19
6:27
405
504.
Dechene, Brandon
Palos Heights Sh
19:20
6:27
505.
Gonzalez-Martin, J
Rantoul
19:21
6:27
406
506.
Moore, Patrick
Northridge Prep
19:27
6:29
407
507.
Garcia, Jonathan
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
19:27
6:29
408
508.
Johnson, Jeulius
Rantoul
19:28
6:30
409
509.
Kelly, Mike
Peoria Notre Dam
19:30
6:30
410
510.
Cummings, Nate
Peoria Notre Dam
19:33
6:31
411
511.
Sanders, Jacob
Peoria Notre Dam
19:33
6:31
512.
Lamas, Eddie
Schaumburg
19:36
6:32
412
513.
Wahl, Adam
Joliet Catholic
19:40
6:34
514.
Martin, Shane
Northridge Prep
19:40
6:34
413
515.
Houchin, Craig
Petersburg PORTA
19:40
6:34
516.
Vincent, Garrett
Mackinaw Deer Cr
19:41
6:34
517.
Sole, Dominic
West Chicago HS
19:41
6:34
518.
Callison, Matt
Schaumburg
19:42
6:34
414
519.
Waterman, Ethan
Darien Hinsdale
19:48
6:36
520.
Giblin, Alec
Machesney Park H
19:50
6:37
521.
Barisas, Joe
Northridge Prep
19:51
6:37
415
522.
Johnson, Xavier
Rantoul
19:51
6:37
416
523.
Branas, Sebastian
Northridge Prep
19:51
6:37
417
524.
Berland, Grant
Lake Villa Lakes
19:52
6:38
525.
Mireles, Christian
Palos Hills Stag
19:53
6:38
526.
Mihalkanin, Tom
Darien Hinsdale
20:09
6:43
527.
Pridemore, Zach
St. Joseph S.J.-
20:12
6:44
528.
Raab, Matthew
St. Joseph S.J.-
20:22
6:48
529.
Runge, Conner
Joliet Catholic
20:30
6:50
530.
Kirker, Sam
Machesney Park H
20:30
6:50
531.
Klauer, Elliott
Pleasant Valley
20:33
6:51
532.
Jones, Matt
Chicago Marist
20:34
6:52
418
533.
Johnson, Luke
Rantoul
20:43
6:55
419
534.
Poulson, Christian
Schaumburg
20:55
6:59
420
535.
Woods, Jake
Lincoln
20:55
6:59
421
536.
Wallace, Chandlar
Rantoul
21:02
7:01
422
537.
Gibson, Nate
Palos Heights Sh
21:03
7:01
538.
Gebhardt, Evan
West Chicago HS
21:06
7:02
539.
Marcard, Matt
Schaumburg
21:13
7:05
423
540.
Roberts, Jacob
Peoria Notre Dam
21:15
7:05
541.
Carter, Desmond
Palos Heights Sh
21:22
7:08
542.
Shah, Dhrumil
Schaumburg
21:22
7:08
543.
Graef, York
Rantoul
21:32
7:11
544.
Vetter, Aj
Schaumburg
21:50
7:17
545.
Leckrone, Dustin
Lincoln
22:09
7:23
424
546.
Sam, Bedows
Machesney Park H
22:09
7:23
547.
Wynn, Cole
Petersburg PORTA
22:29
7:30
548.
Johnson, Jervias
Springfield Sout
22:36
7:32
549.
Roberts, Blake
Springfield Sout
23:30
7:50
550.
Semen, Shane
Pleasant Plains
26:44
8:55
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Varsity Race At 2 Miles - 2013 Richard Spring Invitational
Boys Varsity Race at 1 Mile - 2013 Richard Spring Invitational
Boys Varsity Race at Finish - 2013 Richard Spring Invitational
Dan Lathrop - Plainfield South HS - 2013 Richard Spring Invitatio
Girls Varsity Race Finish - 2013 Richard Spring Invitational
Girls Varsity Race at 2 Miles - 2013 Richard Spring Invitational
Girls Varsity race at 1 Mile - 2013 Richard Spring Invitational
Lindsay Graham - Glenbard West HS - 2013 Richard Spring Invitatio
McKenzie Yanek - Pleasant Valley HS IA - 2013 Richard Spring Invi
Nick Hess - St. Thomas More HS - 2013 Richard Spring Invitational
Patrick Perrier - O'Fallon HS - 2013 Richard Spring Invitati
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#richard
#spring
#invitational
#patrick
#perrier
#oand039;fallon
#detweiller
More videos
Dan Lathrop - Plainfield South HS - 2013 Richard Spring Invitational
6 shares:
Richard Spring Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatIL.com
,
O Fallon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - O Fallon, Illinois
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Richard Spring Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
10
2
438
2022
1
13
4
493
2021
1
13
4
181
2019
1
8
4
270
2018
1
12
6
2017
1
10
4
2016
1
9
4
2015
1
10
4
2014
1
6
4
2013
1
12
5
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
3
3
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#richard
#spring
#invitational
#patrick
#perrier
#oand039;fallon
#detweiller
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!