IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Richard Spring Invitational
September 16th 2023 8327 N Galena Rd, Peoria, Illinois, 61615, United States
Report
Block
14 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (12 videos)
2014 - (6 videos)
2015 - (10 videos)
2016 - (9 videos)
2017 - (10 videos)
2018 - (12 videos)
2019 - (8 videos)
2021 - (13 videos)
2022 - (13 videos)
2023 - (10 videos)
Interviews
0
Race Highlights
0
Misc Videos
12
All
12
Rosary's Lianna Surtz finishes 6th in Girls Varsity Race - Richard Spring Classic - 2018
Sep 16th 2018, 5:02am
Palatine's Anne Marie Jordan 7th in Girls Varsity Race - Richard Spring Classic - 2018
Sep 16th 2018, 5:01am
Featured
Boys Varsity Race Highlights - Richard Spring Classic - 2018
Sep 15th 2018, 10:04pm
Featured
Girls Varsity Race Highlights - Richard Spring Classic - 2018
Sep 15th 2018, 10:03pm
Boys F/S Race Highlights - Richard Spring Classic - 2018
Sep 15th 2018, 10:02pm
Girls F/S Race Highlights Richard Spring Classic - 2018
Sep 15th 2018, 10:01pm
«
2
»
Featured
5
Search
Palatine's Anne Marie Jordan 7th in Girls Varsity Race - Richard Spring Classic - 2018
Published by
Richard Spring Invitational
Sep 16th 2018, 5:01am
Comments
Richard Spring Invitational - Sep 15, 2018
Detweiller Park
Womens 3.00 Miles Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hart, Katelynne
jr
Glenbard West
16:14.7
2
Abbott, Alice
so
St. Charles (Eas
16:47.1
3
Poglitsch, Samantha
so
Wheaton Warrenvi
16:53.8
4
Negovetich, Aly
fr
Fox Lake (Grant)
16:58.2
5
Hohe, Katie
sr
Glenbard West
17:00.6
6
Surtz, Lianna
fr
Rosary
17:02.6
7
Jordan, Anne Marie
so
Palatine
17:07.8
8
Revord, Mckenna
jr
Hinsdale (Centra
17:26.6
9
Christiansen, Isabelle
sr
Oswego
17:28.7
10
Price, Rachel
fr
St. Charles (Nor
17:33.1
11
Moneysmith, Laurel
sr
Wheaton Warrenvi
17:35.4
12
McDonnell, Sophia
sr
Geneva
17:38.0
13
Slimane, Mariam
so
Roselle (Lake Pa
17:39.5
14
Roberts, Kendall
sr
Lincolnshire (St
17:40.3
15
Zarembski, Madison
fr
Oswego (East)
17:42.3
16
Dorrance, Grace
so
St. Charles (Nor
17:43.5
17
Burns, Emily
sr
Lake Zurich
17:46.2
18
Hendrickson, Fran
jr
Champaign (St. T
17:53.6
19
Roller, Lydia
so
Staunton
17:55.7
20
Kurfman, Lydia
sr
Quincy
17:56.2
21
Nenninger, Kaitlyn
jr
Wheaton Warrenvi
17:57.1
22
Lechowicz, Kate
sr
Palatine
17:58.7
23
Hale, Ella
so
Oswego
18:00.0
24
Corbett, Becca
fr
Oswego
18:00.1
25
Arseneau, Paige
sr
Pekin
18:03.5
26
Heidenrich, Ashley
jr
Aurora (Waubonsi
18:05.7
27
Allman, Audrey
fr
Glenbard West
18:06.3
28
Sims, Elizabeth
fr
Mahomet-Seymour
18:09.0
29
Fredian, Katie
jr
Hersey
18:10.3
30
Sorenson, Natalie
sr
Lincolnshire (St
18:10.5
31
Jachino, Caroline
jr
Pleasant Plains
18:13.0
32
O'Keefe, Rhiannon
jr
Chicago (St. Ign
18:15.0
33
Harper, Violet
sr
Oak Park-River F
18:15.8
34
Tomas, Devon
fr
Aurora (West Aur
18:16.5
35
Allen, Merrigan
so
Lincoln-Way Cent
18:16.6
36
May, Sarah
sr
Elmhurst (York)
18:16.6
37
Parker, Sofia
so
O'Fallon
18:17.6
38
Ede, Morgan
jr
Oswego (East)
18:18.2
39
Borza, Jill
sr
Chicago (Marist)
18:19.6
40
Wollen, Nora
so
Oak Park-River F
18:20.3
41
O'Donnell, Amanda
fr
Chicago (Univers
18:20.7
42
Byrne, Kayla
sr
Hinsdale (Centra
18:24.0
43
Pisani, Bella
sr
Hinsdale (Centra
18:25.8
44
Thompson, Hannah
sr
Oak Park-River F
18:27.3
45
Ansiel, Haley
jr
Wheaton Warrenvi
18:28.1
46
Monson, Julia
fr
O'Fallon
18:28.4
47
Prosek, Joslyn
fr
Joliet (West)
18:29.4
48
Hoffman, Abby
sr
Glenbard West
18:29.6
49
Sporny, Megan
fr
Aurora (West Aur
18:30.1
50
Baumgartner, Rachel
jr
Lincoln-Way Cent
18:31.1
51
Couwenhoven, Jenna
sr
Frankfort (Linco
18:34.1
52
Lechowicz, Liz
sr
Palatine
18:38.1
53
Connolly, Chloe
sr
Glenbard West
18:38.5
54
McGrath, Brisa
sr
Mahomet-Seymour
18:38.7
55
Galvan, Natalie
sr
St. Charles (Nor
18:39.6
56
Kulkarni, Sarah
sr
Wheaton Warrenvi
18:42.1
57
Minard, Maddie
sr
Pleasant Valley
18:42.8
58
Duwe, Samantha
fr
Oak Park-River F
18:43.2
59
Stefaniak, Jane
so
Hersey
18:44.4
60
Welin, Josephine
fr
Oak Park-River F
18:44.8
61
Jachim, Melissa
so
Downers Grove (N
18:46.4
62
Lampkin, Amber
sr
St. Charles (Eas
18:47.5
63
Solano, Mia
so
Palatine
18:48.4
64
Moriarty, Grace
jr
Elmhurst (York)
18:48.5
65
Robinson, MiKenna
sr
Neuqua Valley
18:49.4
66
Garriques, Lauren
sr
Lake Forest
18:49.7
67
Rushing, Julia
jr
Neuqua Valley
18:50.2
68
Rucoba, Tess
jr
Wheaton Warrenvi
18:50.2
69
Lafever, Mallory
sr
Pleasant Valley
18:50.3
70
Chafin, Melanie
sr
Hinsdale (Centra
18:50.4
71
Walker, Kaitlyn
jr
O'Fallon
18:51.4
72
Bednard, Eva
jr
Downers Grove (N
18:51.5
73
Bassen, Alex
sr
Pekin
18:51.9
74
Makowski, Veronica
sr
Hersey
18:52.2
75
Xi, Caimin
jr
Lincolnshire (St
18:52.8
76
Jordan, Emma
jr
O'Fallon
18:53.1
77
Mills, Ashley
so
Frankfort (Linco
18:53.5
78
Martens, Stephanie
sr
St. Charles (Eas
18:54.5
79
Guist, Caitlin
sr
Oswego
18:55.4
80
Koon, Rachel
fr
Monticello
18:56.3
81
Hickey, Lydia
jr
Elmhurst (York)
18:56.3
82
Engel, Delaney
fr
Glenbard West
18:56.4
83
Kern, Emma
jr
Elmhurst (York)
18:56.8
84
Osmon, Danielle
sr
Fox Lake (Grant)
18:56.9
85
Bagby, Cassidy
sr
St. Joseph (Ogde
18:57.0
86
Larsen, Andrine
jr
Geneva
18:57.3
87
Beckley, Teagan
sr
Hersey
18:57.7
88
Hamilton, Makenna
sr
Frankfort (Linco
18:58.1
89
Sim, Katherine
sr
Oswego (East)
18:58.7
90
Kersemeier, Hannah
jr
Hersey
18:58.8
91
May, Lauren
sr
Maine South
18:59.9
92
Scoggin, Eliza
jr
Fox Lake (Grant)
18:59.9
93
Brueck, Peyton
so
Oswego
19:00.3
94
Pappas, Lauren
sr
Glenbard West
19:01.0
95
Vitro, Sarah
sr
Aurora (Waubonsi
19:01.6
96
Denemark, Diana
so
Hinsdale (Centra
19:01.8
97
Morris, Brielle
so
Sandburg
19:04.0
98
Gross, Ellie
jr
Downers Grove (N
19:05.7
99
Clink, Maggie
jr
Elmhurst (York)
19:05.8
100
McPike, Alyssa
sr
Monticello
19:06.4
101
Scott, Chian
jr
Urbana
19:06.9
102
Roy, Ellie
so
Palatine
19:07.6
103
Riley, Abby
sr
Pleasant Valley
19:08.6
104
Trzupek, Patrice
jr
Hinsdale South
19:10.8
105
Yu, Michelle
jr
Lincolnshire (St
19:11.9
106
Martinez, Daniela
jr
Lane Tech
19:14.8
107
Rynbrandt, Mia
sr
Wheaton Academy
19:15.1
108
Jenks, Ashlee
so
Schaumburg
19:15.1
109
Martin, Cassidy
sr
Plainfield (Sout
19:16.0
110
Jacobucci, Jordan
sr
Frankfort (Linco
19:16.4
111
Jackson, Grace
jr
St. Charles (Eas
19:17.3
112
Nehila, Jana
sr
Fox Lake (Grant)
19:17.6
113
Chval, Caitlin
sr
Hinsdale (Centra
19:18.9
114
Ramshaw, Bella
fr
Champaign (St. T
19:19.7
115
Barton, Erin
jr
Hersey
19:19.7
116
Curry, Maya
jr
Elmhurst (York)
19:21.2
117
McClorey, Nora
fr
Chicago (Marist)
19:21.3
118
Marcucci, Maria
fr
Maine South
19:21.9
119
Affolter, Lexi
so
Chicago (St. Ign
19:21.9
120
Feehan, Madisen
sr
Lincoln-Way West
19:22.3
121
Sullivan, Rosemary
so
Chicago (St. Ign
19:22.5
122
Bohnert, Paige
fr
Oswego
19:22.7
123
Hassler, Michaela
jr
Neuqua Valley
19:22.9
124
Balbach, Madi
jr
Mahomet-Seymour
19:23.6
125
Lewis, Audrey
jr
Oak Park-River F
19:23.9
126
Hasty, Lauren
so
Geneva
19:24.2
127
Maggie Rose, Baron
so
Oak Park-River F
19:24.3
128
Rucoba, Maria
jr
Wheaton Warrenvi
19:24.9
129
VanderMeulen, Hannah
sr
Lane Tech
19:25.3
130
Loftus, Kristin
fr
Lake Zurich
19:25.7
131
Smith, Katie
jr
Schaumburg
19:26.8
132
Jeffries, Ella
so
Sandburg
19:28.0
133
Hady, Mikayla
jr
Springfield (Sac
19:28.0
134
Ziemer, Britany
jr
Normal Universit
19:28.7
135
Trotter, Mia
so
Chicago (St. Ign
19:28.8
136
Rajlich, Hannah
jr
St. Joseph (Ogde
19:29.8
137
White, Maeve
so
Chicago (St. Ign
19:29.9
138
Erdman, Colleen
so
Lincoln-Way Cent
19:30.6
139
Szkaradek, Katarzyna
jr
Roselle (Lake Pa
19:30.8
140
Hollar, Kaitlyn
jr
Aurora (West Aur
19:31.0
141
Gaspar, Rylan
so
Downers Grove (N
19:31.1
142
Mack, Lauren
jr
Roselle (Lake Pa
19:31.5
143
Kelly, Hannah
sr
Loyola Academy
19:31.8
144
Robertson, Raegan
sr
Loyola Academy
19:32.0
145
Italia, Maia
so
Rosary
19:32.2
146
Edwards, Ruth
sr
Springfield
19:32.5
147
Mullinax, Katelyn
jr
Aurora (Waubonsi
19:33.3
148
Herman, Claudia
so
Loyola Academy
19:33.7
149
Flanagan, Hayes
so
Loyola Academy
19:34.5
150
Schieppe, Peyton
fr
O'Fallon
19:34.8
151
Tracy, Amanda
jr
Chicago (Marist)
19:35.5
152
Tournoux, Brigid
sr
Pleasant Plains
19:35.8
153
Semmer, Maddie
jr
Chicago (St. Ign
19:36.2
154
Calkins, Audrey
sr
Lane Tech
19:36.8
155
Ehrhart, Rachel
sr
Peoria (Notre Da
19:37.2
156
Austin, Jordan Gwyen
fr
Sandburg
19:37.3
157
Egan, Lauren
jr
Downers Grove (N
19:38.4
158
Monk, Ally
jr
St. Joseph (Ogde
19:38.7
159
King, Delaney
fr
Mahomet-Seymour
19:38.7
160
Cardy, Eva
sr
Fox Lake (Grant)
19:40.7
161
Amundsen, Annie
jr
Neuqua Valley
19:41.8
162
Fischer, Lucy
jr
Hinsdale (Centra
19:41.9
163
Evans, Jaelyn
jr
Chicago (Lincoln
19:42.8
164
Getter, Jillian
jr
Deerfield
19:43.0
165
Kuehn, Flora
so
Chicago (Lincoln
19:43.2
166
Winans, Kady
fr
Lincoln-Way West
19:43.3
167
Buechel, Lauren
jr
Pleasant Valley
19:44.3
168
Greig, Chloe
sr
Pleasant Valley
19:44.5
169
Malagon, Ivonne
sr
Palatine
19:46.1
170
Knightly, Maddie
sr
Mother Mcauley
19:46.2
171
Morley, Anna
sr
Elmhurst (York)
19:47.2
172
Drogolewicz, Janelle
sr
Roselle (Lake Pa
19:47.7
173
Bukowski, Olivia
jr
Amos Alonzo Stag
19:47.8
174
Lebo, Lily
fr
Wheaton Academy
19:47.9
175
Brown, Yesica
sr
Wheaton Academy
19:48.1
176
Barroso, Ana
fr
Oswego (East)
19:48.6
177
Drechsler, Arianna
sr
Neuqua Valley
19:49.1
178
Mussey, Emmy
sr
Normal Universit
19:50.1
179
Bunting, Olivia
so
Mahomet-Seymour
19:50.2
180
Bieda, Annie
so
Downers Grove (N
19:51.4
181
Lifka, Katie
so
Rosary
19:53.0
182
Kuehne, Alyssa
jr
Machesney Park (
19:54.3
183
Varga, Sydney
sr
Lane Tech
19:54.4
184
Woodall, Piper
fr
Plainfield (Cent
19:55.2
185
Finnegan, Emma
so
Lincolnshire (St
19:56.5
186
Buzani, Lillian
so
West Chicago
19:56.8
187
Bomrad, Carley
sr
Maine South
19:57.5
188
Ferraro, Gianna
jr
Downers Grove (N
19:57.6
189
Spaulding, Katie
jr
Normal Universit
19:58.0
190
Munoz, Venezia
sr
St. Charles (Eas
19:58.7
191
Vulich, Alex
so
Aurora (Waubonsi
19:58.7
192
Pratt, Sarah
jr
Geneva
19:59.2
193
Wachnik, Klaudia
sr
Maine South
20:00.1
194
Ebeling, Helena
so
Lincolnshire (St
20:00.2
195
Richter, Lindsey
so
Chicago (Marist)
20:00.4
196
O'Donoghue, Meghan
fr
Loyola Academy
20:01.6
197
Frost, Mary
sr
Wheaton Academy
20:02.8
198
Bulow, Audrey
jr
Lincoln-Way Cent
20:04.0
199
Sheldon, Breanna
sr
Machesney Park (
20:05.4
200
Wichlac, Sophie
jr
O'Fallon
20:05.5
201
Velazquez, Jocelyn
jr
West Chicago
20:06.1
202
Simon, Jaycie
sr
Oswego
20:07.0
203
Polka, Drue
jr
Fox Lake (Grant)
20:08.4
204
Tippett, Ally
sr
Rosary
20:08.9
205
Gall, Elyssa
sr
Oswego (East)
20:09.5
206
Park, Sophia
fr
Chicago (Univers
20:10.0
207
Belanger, Emily
sr
Geneva
20:11.8
208
Mayhew, Alyssa
jr
Aurora (West Aur
20:11.8
209
Webb, Kara
sr
Oswego (East)
20:12.4
210
Townsend, Ella
so
St. Charles (Nor
20:12.5
211
Kamp, Lexie
sr
Lincoln-Way Cent
20:12.9
212
Kingsbury, Katie
jr
Neuqua Valley
20:13.0
213
Plotner, Jillian
jr
St. Joseph (Ogde
20:13.4
214
Jacobs, Olivia
jr
Frankfort (Linco
20:14.2
215
Murphy, Mackenzie
jr
Monticello
20:14.3
216
Anderson, Jade
jr
Chatham (Glenwoo
20:16.3
217
Jensen, Mikeelie
sr
Schaumburg
20:17.0
218
Roche, Lilly
so
Chicago (Marist)
20:17.2
219
Grothe, Lauryn
so
Lincoln-Way West
20:17.2
220
Casillas, Daniela
jr
Palatine
20:17.6
221
Brown, Lauren
sr
Normal Universit
20:18.6
222
Lawlor, Megann
jr
Lane Tech
20:20.4
223
Novak, Hailey
fr
Lincoln-Way West
20:20.9
224
Pacer, Caroline
jr
West Chicago
20:22.1
225
Bouravnev, Abigail
fr
Springfield (Lut
20:22.8
226
Kulpinski, Emma
so
New Lenox (Provi
20:23.2
227
Rice, Kelsey
jr
Plainfield (Sout
20:24.7
228
Novak, Taylor
fr
Lincoln-Way West
20:25.4
229
Murphy, Bridget
so
Mother Mcauley
20:25.5
230
Jackson, Abi
jr
O'Fallon
20:26.4
231
Guzzardo, Alex
jr
Loyola Academy
20:27.0
232
Dalton, Kristina
jr
Chicago (St. Ign
20:27.2
233
Baffa, Jillian
sr
Lake Zurich
20:28.4
234
O'Carroll, Brooke
fr
Rosary
20:30.7
235
Sutherland, Katie
jr
West Chicago
20:31.4
236
Sams, Lexy
jr
Lincoln-Way Cent
20:32.3
237
Wild, Franzi
jr
Chicago (Univers
20:33.3
238
Utterback, Madison
sr
Pleasant Plains
20:33.8
239
Fox, Emma
jr
Lincoln-Way West
20:34.0
240
VonLehmden, Georgia
sr
Chatham (Glenwoo
20:34.5
241
Cox, Emma
fr
Pekin
20:34.7
242
Larson, Grace
sr
Roselle (Lake Pa
20:35.1
243
Velazquez, Jennifer
sr
Aurora (Waubonsi
20:35.6
244
Wolter, Kaylie
sr
Peoria (Notre Da
20:35.7
245
Tauber, Payton
so
Maine South
20:36.1
246
Allgaier, Leah
fr
Oswego (East)
20:37.6
247
Dossett, Izzy
fr
Pleasant Plains
20:37.9
248
Fejes, Emily
so
Lincolnshire (St
20:38.1
249
Toepfer, Maggie
sr
Chatham (Glenwoo
20:38.8
250
Schuering, Anna
fr
Quincy
20:39.5
251
Waters, Samantha
sr
Lincoln-Way Cent
20:40.4
252
Suits, Brianna
sr
St. Joseph (Ogde
20:40.7
253
Curry, Katie
sr
Chatham (Glenwoo
20:41.3
254
Kelly, Clarissa
jr
St. Charles (Eas
20:41.5
255
Souva, Lucy
so
Springfield
20:41.6
256
Kaufmann, Rylie
sr
St. Charles (Nor
20:41.8
257
Wolter, Anna
jr
Peoria (Notre Da
20:41.9
258
Musleh, Mandy
sr
Deerfield
20:43.2
259
Jerdee, Anna
jr
Wheaton Academy
20:44.4
260
Schuckman, Tasha
jr
Normal Universit
20:45.3
261
Walrath, Madilynn
sr
Aurora (West Aur
20:45.8
262
Wagner, Natalie
so
Mother Mcauley
20:46.2
263
Treni, Victoria
jr
Schaumburg
20:46.7
264
Slattery, Ellie
sr
Loyola Academy
20:46.9
265
Schumann, Sofia
fr
West Chicago
20:47.3
266
Sodimu, Elizabeth
sr
Schaumburg
20:47.7
267
Murphy, Tara
so
Maine South
20:49.8
268
Ridley, Madison
sr
Springfield
20:50.1
269
Suarez, Yesenia
jr
Joliet (West)
20:50.2
270
Wolf, Olivia
fr
Pekin
20:51.0
271
Passarelli, Isabel
sr
Frankfort (Linco
20:52.0
272
Walrath, Lauren
so
Aurora (West Aur
20:52.1
273
Kuehne, Alexis
jr
Machesney Park (
20:52.5
274
Burns, Sydney
sr
Deerfield
20:53.1
275
Bromley, Madeline
fr
Plainfield (Cent
20:54.1
276
Kallembach, Emma
so
Monticello
20:55.0
277
Roth, Shaylee
jr
Deerfield
20:55.5
278
Schliepsiek, Kate
jr
Peoria (Notre Da
20:56.0
279
Healy, Martha
sr
Deerfield
20:56.3
280
Wiltse, Kaelyn
fr
Plainfield (Cent
20:58.4
281
Miuilli, Milina
jr
Maine South
20:58.5
282
Bushman, Taylor
jr
Fox Lake (Grant)
20:59.9
283
Airola, Kaylee
sr
New Lenox (Provi
21:01.7
284
Dollus, Allison
jr
Chatham (Glenwoo
21:02.3
285
Brown, Emma
so
Monticello
21:02.3
286
Evans, Vanessa
fr
Lincoln-Way West
21:02.6
287
Sun, Caroline
so
Lake Zurich
21:03.0
288
Durak, Danielle
sr
Joliet (West)
21:04.9
289
Kennedy, Sara
jr
Springfield (Sou
21:06.3
290
Procopio, Faith
so
Machesney Park (
21:06.6
291
Butler, Baily
jr
Chicago (Marist)
21:10.4
292
Subick, Julia
jr
Plainfield (Sout
21:10.7
293
Tomaselli, Morgan
so
New Lenox (Provi
21:12.0
294
Killen, Paige
so
Sandburg
21:12.1
295
Holstead, Julia
sr
Aurora (Waubonsi
21:12.3
296
Repple, Erin
fr
Schaumburg
21:12.8
297
Wiltrout, Maddie
sr
St. Charles (Nor
21:13.4
298
Howerton, Valerie
sr
Quincy
21:14.2
299
Nolten, Emma
jr
Neuqua Valley
21:15.7
300
Murphy, Colleen
sr
Chicago (Marist)
21:16.5
301
Quinn, Gretchen
jr
Lake Zurich
21:16.9
302
Fuller, Shelby
so
Sandburg
21:17.4
303
Howley, Megan
jr
Mother Mcauley
21:17.4
304
Glick, Viviana
so
Chicago (Univers
21:18.4
305
Eastman, Jill
sr
Chatham (Glenwoo
21:19.1
306
Mazurkiewicz, Kiersten
sr
Lake Zurich
21:20.3
307
Richards, Sarah
fr
Lake Zurich
21:20.3
308
Shamsi, Alexa
sr
Aurora (Waubonsi
21:22.6
309
Shouse, Olivia
sr
Normal Universit
21:23.6
310
Devlin, Madison
sr
Springfield
21:24.2
311
Faulhaber, Alexis
sr
Pleasant Valley
21:25.2
312
Rowan, Evelyn
fr
Mother Mcauley
21:25.4
313
Simpson, Ali
so
Pleasant Valley
21:26.1
314
Powell, Chloe
jr
Pekin
21:27.4
315
Rozanski, Karolina
so
Amos Alonzo Stag
21:27.8
316
Murphy, Ellen
so
Mother Mcauley
21:28.1
317
Jackson, Asia
fr
Quincy
21:30.7
318
Nurczyk, Erica
sr
Joliet (West)
21:30.9
319
Head, Emily
so
Aurora (West Aur
21:33.9
320
Ummel, Kendy
sr
Normal Universit
21:35.0
321
Eck, Elizabeth
so
Springfield (Lut
21:36.2
322
Bottarini, Julie
sr
Rosary
21:36.9
323
Sweeney, Molly
jr
Urbana
21:37.9
324
Goldsmith, Lauren
sr
Deerfield
21:39.1
325
Glatz, Madison
sr
Frankfort (Linco
21:40.6
326
Vollkommer, Margie
sr
Schaumburg
21:41.9
327
Schmidt, Courtney
sr
Lake Forest
21:43.3
328
Moss, Avery
jr
Lane Tech
21:43.5
329
Darby, Alexis
jr
Bismarck (B.-Hen
21:43.5
330
Deverman, Elizabeth
fr
Pekin
21:45.6
331
Witte, Paige
jr
Deer Creek - Mac
21:46.4
332
Canji, Claire
jr
Lane Tech
21:47.3
333
Morgan, Isabella
so
St. Charles (Nor
21:47.7
334
Houlihan, Maura
fr
New Lenox (Provi
21:49.3
335
Bannon, Grace
sr
Joliet Catholic
21:50.0
336
Goerlich, Natalie
fr
Quincy
21:50.3
337
Slutzky, Emily
jr
Deerfield
21:50.4
338
Xie, Iris
so
Chicago (Univers
21:51.0
339
McMahon, Sydney
jr
Champaign (St. T
21:51.7
340
Sawin, Grace
fr
Chicago (Lincoln
21:54.0
341
Letniku, Alerina
so
Taylorville
21:55.8
342
Wildman, Kate
jr
Lake Forest
21:56.6
343
Martinez, Mayra
sr
Joliet (West)
21:58.2
344
McVey, Abby
jr
Geneva
21:58.2
345
Eckland, Bridget
sr
Lake Forest
21:59.4
346
Sanchez, Chelsea
jr
Peoria (Notre Da
22:00.3
347
Schneider, Jade
so
Quincy
22:02.6
348
Venezio, Charlotte
sr
New Lenox (Provi
22:03.4
349
O'Connor-Fry, Kylie
jr
Amos Alonzo Stag
22:04.3
350
Marocco, Miranda
so
Machesney Park (
22:05.8
351
Vicary, Madison
sr
Pekin
22:06.4
352
Fain, Audrey
jr
Monticello
22:09.5
353
Hammel, Audrey
jr
Joliet Catholic
22:10.6
354
Diaz, Joana
jr
Joliet (West)
22:11.2
355
Zocher, Samantha
jr
Monticello
22:13.2
356
Curry, Julia
sr
Springfield (Sac
22:13.7
357
VanderKlok, Sarah
fr
Wheaton Academy
22:14.4
358
O'Brien, Maggie
jr
Springfield
22:16.6
359
Reeves, Hannah
so
Chatham (Glenwoo
22:18.2
360
Schlau, Tiphany
sr
Roselle (Lake Pa
22:19.9
361
Fristoe, Emma
so
Urbana
22:23.6
362
Ubertino, Katie
fr
Rosary
22:29.8
363
Nelligan, Nicole
sr
Sandburg
22:30.5
364
Thompson, Lily
jr
Springfield (Sac
22:32.6
365
Kirby, Meadow
jr
Heyworth
22:36.1
366
Holland, Anna
sr
Heyworth
22:36.7
367
Trask, Olivia
sr
Heyworth
22:37.6
368
Foti, Rebecca
sr
Peoria (Notre Da
22:42.1
369
Brewer, Analise
so
Pleasant Plains
22:44.5
370
Wille, Grace
jr
Sandburg
22:45.7
371
Thinakaran, Abigael
sr
Chicago (Univers
22:48.0
372
Saginur, Carrie
jr
Lake Forest
22:49.9
373
Swan, Kenzie
sr
Bartonville (Lim
22:51.3
374
Graf, Isabella
jr
Lake Forest
22:53.1
375
Ye, Emily
fr
Springfield (Sou
22:53.7
376
Paluska, Megan
jr
Urbana
22:53.9
377
Renner, Leah
jr
Amos Alonzo Stag
22:54.7
378
Thompson, Marley
jr
Deer Creek - Mac
22:59.5
379
Rosenbaum, Nora
so
Plainfield (Cent
23:04.8
380
Braemer, Sharon
so
Chicago (Lincoln
23:04.9
381
Royce, Jocelyn
fr
Wheaton Academy
23:06.5
382
Shackleton, Sophie
jr
Quincy
23:07.9
383
Becker, Clare
jr
Springfield (Sac
23:09.2
384
Thurman, Maria
so
Amos Alonzo Stag
23:11.3
385
Maloney, Molly
so
Mother Mcauley
23:13.8
386
Duggan, Abbey
fr
New Lenox (Provi
23:14.9
387
Healy, Madison
fr
New Lenox (Provi
23:15.3
388
Alcala, Ingrid
sr
Machesney Park (
23:15.4
389
Fannin, Elizabeth
so
Plainfield (Cent
23:17.1
390
Koskey, Molly
sr
Springfield (Sou
23:17.9
391
Kraft, Austyn
jr
Plainfield (Cent
23:24.1
392
Vacha, Nicole
sr
Amos Alonzo Stag
23:24.9
393
Wang, Yuqing
sr
Chicago (Lincoln
23:29.5
394
Jones, Nicole
fr
Plainfield (Cent
23:32.4
395
Murphy, Erin
so
Springfield (Sac
23:35.6
396
Florence, Kaylynn
jr
Springfield (Sou
23:39.5
397
Bohlen, Amy
sr
Champaign (St. T
23:41.6
398
Lugano, Jael
jr
Urbana
23:41.7
399
Eggenberger, Sloane
jr
Deer Creek - Mac
23:42.7
400
Elkin, Olivia
jr
Deer Creek - Mac
23:45.6
401
Duran, Ximena
jr
West Chicago
23:54.8
402
Blaauw, Kate
jr
Joliet (West)
23:59.5
403
Mercado, Kairy
fr
Springfield (Sou
24:06.3
404
Medina, Valeria
jr
West Chicago
24:06.8
405
Dooley, Miranda
sr
Machesney Park (
24:07.6
406
Lough, Kathie
sr
Amos Alonzo Stag
24:16.0
407
Norris, Abigail
sr
Springfield
24:21.1
408
Herrera, Hannah
sr
Chicago (Univers
24:22.6
409
Stahl, Summer
sr
Deer Creek - Mac
24:27.5
410
Bertino, Stephanie
jr
Joliet Catholic
24:51.1
411
Babor, Addison
so
Springfield (Sac
25:08.4
412
Loos, Laura
jr
Bismarck (B.-Hen
25:12.7
413
Huizenga, Bridget
so
Deer Creek - Mac
25:18.8
414
Corapi, Anna
so
Champaign (St. T
25:25.7
415
Clark, Tallulah
fr
Heyworth
25:42.4
416
Anderson, Courtney
jr
Heyworth
25:57.3
417
Henderson, Grace
so
Springfield (Lut
26:12.4
418
Tomlins, Fiona
jr
Peoria (Notre Da
26:17.1
419
Kurland, Hollie
jr
Deer Creek - Mac
26:28.3
420
Bryant, Sierra
jr
Bismarck (B.-Hen
26:36.5
421
Nelson, Annie
sr
Bismarck (B.-Hen
26:41.0
422
Goldstein, Kylie
so
Springfield (Lut
26:57.1
423
Elmore, Julie
sr
Springfield (Lut
27:01.8
424
Buss, Peyton
sr
Joliet Catholic
27:58.4
425
Mihelich, Zora
sr
Joliet Catholic
28:36.7
426
Carlson, Elise
sr
Joliet Catholic
29:51.8
427
Bilstad, Morgan
sr
Bismarck (B.-Hen
30:28.7
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys F/S Race Highlights - Richard Spring Classic - 2018
Boys Varsity Race Highlights - Richard Spring Classic - 2018
Girls F/S Race Highlights Richard Spring Classic - 2018
Girls Varsity Race Highlights - Richard Spring Classic - 2018
Glenbard West's Katelynne Hart sets new meet record in Girls
Hersey's Josh Methner wins the Boys Varsity Race - Richard
Palatine's Anne Marie Jordan 7th in Girls Varsity Race - Ric
Rosary's Lianna Surtz finishes 6th in Girls Varsity Race - R
St. Charles East's Alice Abbott runs 16:47.1 to finish 2nd i
Wheaton-Warrenville South's Samantha Poglitsch finishes 3rd
York's Ethan Kern finishes 2nd in Boys Varsity Race - Richar
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#richard-spring-classic
#ilxctf
#illinois
#high
#school
#cross
#country
More videos
Rosary's Lianna Surtz finishes 6th in Girls Varsity Race - Richard Spring Classic - 2018
Boys Varsity Race Highlights - Richard Spring Classic - 2018
0 shares:
Richard Spring Invitational
,
Bethel Baptist Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Jamestown, New York
,
ILXCTF - Mike Newman
,
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Richard Spring Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
10
2
438
2022
1
13
4
493
2021
1
13
4
181
2019
1
8
4
270
2018
1
12
6
2017
1
10
4
2016
1
9
4
2015
1
10
4
2014
1
6
4
2013
1
12
5
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
3
3
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#richard-spring-classic
#ilxctf
#illinois
#high
#school
#cross
#country
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!