IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Richard Spring Invitational
September 16th 2023 8327 N Galena Rd, Peoria, Illinois, 61615, United States
Report
Block
14 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (12 videos)
2014 - (6 videos)
2015 - (10 videos)
2016 - (9 videos)
2017 - (10 videos)
2018 - (12 videos)
2019 - (8 videos)
2021 - (13 videos)
2022 - (13 videos)
2023 - (10 videos)
Interviews
5
Interview: Katelynne Hart and Lindsey Payne of Glenbard West HS finish 1st and 2nd Girls Varsity Race - Richard Spring Invitational 2016 - DyeStat IL
Sep 18th 2016, 12:44pm
Interview: Brian Griffith of Lake Zurich HS wins Boys Varsity Race - Richard Spring Invitational 2016 - DyeStat IL
Sep 18th 2016, 12:39pm
Interview: Dylan Jacobs of Sandburg HS 2nd in Boys Varsity Race - Richard Spring Invitational 2016 - DyeStat IL
Sep 18th 2016, 12:37pm
Interview: Brian Leonard of Palatine 3rd Boys Varsity Race - Richard Spring Invitational 2016 - DyeStat IL
Sep 18th 2016, 12:33pm
Interview: Josh Mollway of Neuqua Valley 6th Boys Varsity Race - Richard Spring Invitational 2016 - DyeStat IL
Sep 18th 2016, 12:31pm
Race Highlights
4
All
9
Featured
0
Search
Interview: Katelynne Hart and Lindsey Payne of Glenbard West HS finish 1st and 2nd Girls Varsity Race - Richard Spring Invitational 2016 - DyeStat IL
Published by
DyeStatIL.com
Sep 18th 2016, 12:44pm
Comments
Peoria Notre Dame Richard Spring Invitational - Sep 17, 2016
Detweiller Park
Womens 3.00 Miles Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hart, Katelynne
fr
Glenbard West
17:06.2
2
Payne, Lindsey
jr
Glenbard West
17:08.9
3
Niziolek, Olivia
jr
Maine South
17:43.1
4
Osmon, Danielle
so
Fox Lake (Grant)
17:43.7
5
Dingle, Maddie
sr
Maine South
17:44.9
6
Marasco, Madison
jr
Schaumburg
17:48.2
7
Hohe, Katie
so
Glenbard West
17:50.1
8
May, Sarah
so
Elmhurst (York)
17:53.4
9
Magnussen, Claudia
sr
Pana
17:55.0
10
McGrath, Allison
sr
Wheaton Warrenvi
17:55.2
11
Harden, Sarah
sr
Hersey
17:58.2
12
Atkins, Sara
sr
Wheaton Warrenvi
17:59.0
13
Scholle, Maggie
sr
Lane Tech
17:59.2
14
Sparreo, Isabelle
jr
Lincolnshire (St
18:03.2
15
Lloyd, Danya
sr
Palatine
18:13.0
16
Davis, Sydney
sr
Conant
18:18.2
17
Moneysmith, Laurel
so
Wheaton Warrenvi
18:18.6
18
Cardy, Eva
so
Fox Lake (Grant)
18:18.6
19
Ehrhardt, Emma
sr
Geneva
18:19.5
20
Repka, Alicia
so
Hononegah
18:20.9
21
Lechowicz, Liz
so
Palatine
18:22.3
22
Leonard, Maryclare
sr
Chicago (Marist)
18:22.4
23
Pagone, Grace
jr
Oswego
18:24.5
24
Schroeder, Mahal
sr
Oak Park-River F
18:24.9
25
Horn, Caitlin
sr
Neuqua Valley
18:26.9
26
Carlberg, Greta
sr
Plainfield (Sout
18:28.0
27
Nabholz, Janie
sr
Glenbard West
18:29.6
28
Diers, Jenna
sr
Lincoln-Way West
18:30.0
29
Borza, Jill
so
Chicago (Marist)
18:31.2
30
Lowry, Anna
sr
Taylorville
18:31.8
31
Bowes, Hailey
sr
Hersey
18:32.2
32
Kubinski, Lauren
jr
Schaumburg
18:32.7
33
Beckley, Teagan
so
Hersey
18:32.9
34
Arrick, Anna
jr
St. Charles (Eas
18:36.8
35
Breitbach, Grace
jr
Peoria (Notre Da
18:37.4
36
Obrist, Amanda
so
Wheaton Warrenvi
18:37.4
37
McDonnell, Sophia
so
Geneva
18:38.4
38
Connolly, Chloe
so
Glenbard West
18:39.1
39
Schumacher, Julia
jr
Assumption
18:39.3
40
Siltman, Shelby
sr
Stanford (Olympi
18:39.6
41
Houston, Faith
so
St. Joseph (Ogde
18:41.0
42
Gallo, Caroline
sr
Oak Park-River F
18:44.2
43
Couwenhoven, Jenna
so
Frankfort (Linco
18:44.8
44
Larsen, Andrine
fr
Geneva
18:45.3
45
Moravec, Emma
sr
Downers Grove (N
18:50.5
46
Winiarski, Brynne
jr
Neuqua Valley
18:50.9
47
Medina, Sofi
so
Neuqua Valley
18:51.8
48
Tsagaris, Cassandra
sr
Aurora (Waubonsi
18:53.5
49
Davies, Erin
jr
Elmhurst (York)
18:54.5
50
Christy, Taryn
jr
Geneva
18:57.9
51
Oh, Grace
so
Glenbard West
19:02.2
52
Witzel, Brooke
jr
O'Fallon
19:03.0
53
Glockner, Kathleen
jr
Maine South
19:04.8
54
Grigg, Alexis
sr
Plainfield (Sout
19:05.0
55
Hoffman, Abby
so
Glenbard West
19:05.4
56
Drabek, Brooke
sr
Fox Lake (Grant)
19:06.7
57
Stepien, Ashley
fr
St. Charles (Eas
19:07.0
58
Ginell, Keara
jr
Neuqua Valley
19:07.9
59
Stankiewicz, Izzeh
sr
Palatine
19:10.7
60
Rushing, Julia
fr
Neuqua Valley
19:12.0
61
Plodzeen, Emily
jr
Loyola Academy
19:12.9
62
Battin, Emma
jr
St. Charles (Eas
19:14.0
63
Riser, Sarah
sr
Neuqua Valley
19:14.1
64
Frommer, Taylor
so
Hononegah
19:14.7
65
Simons, Lauryn
jr
Palatine
19:15.6
66
Buckstaff, Anna
sr
Palatine
19:16.9
67
Roberts, Kendall
so
Lincolnshire (St
19:17.2
68
Sparreo, Natalie
jr
Lincolnshire (St
19:17.3
69
Temple, Rachael
sr
Fox Lake (Grant)
19:18.7
70
Rubinstein, Rebecca
sr
Rock Bridge
19:19.0
71
King, Maddie
so
Lane Tech
19:19.0
72
Biggins, Julie
sr
Elmhurst (York)
19:19.9
73
McFarland, Coral
sr
Bartlett
19:20.6
74
Lundgren, Gillian
fr
Oak Park-River F
19:23.0
75
Cerva, Erica
sr
Sandburg
19:23.5
76
Elward, Catie
sr
Peoria (Notre Da
19:25.7
77
Jagielo, Gabriela
jr
Lincolnshire (St
19:26.3
78
Huffman, Sydney
fr
Springfield (Sou
19:27.0
79
Trout, Ebony
jr
Geneva
19:28.0
80
Wichlac, Sophie
fr
O'Fallon
19:28.2
81
Kachiroubias, Alexis
jr
Maine South
19:28.9
82
Blackburn, Aliyah
sr
Rock Bridge
19:29.1
83
Kenwood, Claire
jr
Glenbard West
19:29.6
84
Offenback, Hannah
jr
Monticello
19:29.8
85
Kaufmann, Rylie
so
St. Charles (Nor
19:30.0
86
Burns, Emily
so
Lake Zurich
19:30.1
87
Multra, Melody
jr
Lake Zurich
19:31.1
88
Belanger, Emily
so
Geneva
19:32.3
89
Mabry, Sam
so
St. Joseph (Ogde
19:32.7
90
Atwood, Hanna
jr
St. Joseph (Ogde
19:33.7
91
Wyznewski, Klaudia
fr
St. Charles (Eas
19:34.0
92
Morley, Anna
so
Elmhurst (York)
19:34.2
93
Kupiec, Julie
sr
Roselle (Lake Pa
19:34.7
94
Lyke, Teagan
sr
Lincoln-Way West
19:35.1
95
Rucoba, Maria
fr
Wheaton Warrenvi
19:36.2
96
Gritt, Claire
sr
Hersey
19:36.4
97
Harden, Rebekah
sr
Frankfort (Linco
19:37.2
98
Curry, Maya
fr
Elmhurst (York)
19:37.3
99
Covey, Zoe
sr
Downers Grove (N
19:37.4
100
Guist, Caitlin
so
Oswego
19:38.0
101
Hengesbaugh, Claire
jr
Rosary
19:38.5
102
Robertson, Raegan
so
Loyola Academy
19:38.6
103
Smith, Keely
jr
St. Joseph (Ogde
19:39.2
104
Voss, Hallie
sr
Oak Park-River F
19:39.6
105
Berg, Megan
jr
Oswego
19:40.3
106
Jensen, Casey
sr
Sandburg
19:41.3
107
Sahm, Erin
sr
Neuqua Valley
19:41.4
108
Tomaska, Katherine
jr
Elmhurst (York)
19:41.6
109
Jordan, Emma
fr
O'Fallon
19:42.5
110
Fagan, Jessica
jr
Bartlett
19:42.9
111
Shepherd, Ally
jr
Normal Universit
19:43.7
112
May, Lauren
so
Maine South
19:44.4
113
Arseneau, Paige
so
Pekin
19:44.6
114
Vitro, Sarah
so
Aurora (Waubonsi
19:44.7
115
Tammaru, Marika
jr
Glenbard West
19:44.8
116
Jachino, Caroline
fr
Pleasant Plains
19:45.0
117
Ronzone, Megan
so
Rosary
19:45.7
118
Vaccaro, Rachael
jr
Schaumburg
19:45.9
119
McDonald, Grace
jr
Springfield (Sac
19:46.3
120
Hendrickson, Fran
fr
Champaign (St. T
19:46.6
121
Wynn, Ali
so
Chatham (Glenwoo
19:48.5
122
Kovarik, Claire
jr
Downers Grove (N
19:48.6
123
McPike, Alyssa
so
Monticello
19:50.1
124
Kucan, Alyssa
jr
Bolingbrook
19:51.6
125
Lechowicz, Kate
so
Palatine
19:52.3
126
Lally, Maura
sr
Maine South
19:52.3
127
Featherstone, Emma
sr
Downers Grove (N
19:52.4
128
Kurfman, Lydia
so
Quincy
19:53.1
129
Berger, Bridget
sr
Elmhurst (York)
19:53.2
130
Cavanaugh, Margaret
sr
Wheaton Warrenvi
19:53.9
131
Robleski, Julia
so
Wheaton Academy
19:54.6
132
Serna, Isabella
sr
Neuqua Valley
19:55.2
133
Xi, Caimin
fr
Lincolnshire (St
19:56.6
134
Nehila, Jana
so
Fox Lake (Grant)
19:56.8
135
Shroda, Madison
jr
Bolingbrook
19:57.0
136
Blaauw, Maddie
jr
Joliet (West)
19:57.1
137
Strolia, Bella
jr
Sandburg
19:57.2
138
Delgado, Samantha
sr
Hononegah
19:57.6
139
Dooley, Margot
sr
Loyola Academy
19:57.7
140
Fredian, Katie
fr
Hersey
19:57.9
141
Choi, Megan
sr
Oswego
19:57.9
142
Lehnhardt, Hannah
jr
Sandburg
19:58.4
143
Kowalewicz, Gina
sr
Downers Grove (N
19:59.1
144
Hernandez, Natalia
jr
Bolingbrook
20:00.1
145
Ryan, Molly
so
Oak Park-River F
20:00.4
146
Baker, Savannah
so
New Lenox (Provi
20:00.5
147
Weyrich, Ava
so
Oswego
20:00.9
148
Erling, Elsa
sr
Chicago (Univers
20:01.9
149
Curry, Katie
so
Chatham (Glenwoo
20:03.0
150
O'Connell, Ellie
sr
Schaumburg
20:03.1
151
Galvan, Natalie
so
St. Charles (Nor
20:03.3
152
Ayala, Jennifer
jr
Roselle (Lake Pa
20:03.6
153
Feehan, Madisen
so
Lincoln-Way West
20:03.8
154
Straub, Jenna
so
Mahomet-Seymour
20:04.3
155
Luchyn, Sydney
so
Oswego
20:04.8
156
Mank, Katie
so
O'Fallon
20:04.9
157
Christensen, Emily
sr
Wheaton Warrenvi
20:05.2
158
Wollaston, Charly
sr
Quincy
20:05.5
159
Wille, Kate
sr
Sandburg
20:05.8
160
Lukas, Jade
sr
Sandburg
20:06.7
161
Lotz, Kayla
so
Wheaton Academy
20:07.0
162
Lloyd, Nadya
sr
Palatine
20:08.4
163
Kamatar, Advika
sr
Normal Universit
20:08.8
164
Kirby, Shea
jr
Lincolnshire (St
20:09.4
165
Moore, Marie
so
Lincoln-Way West
20:10.5
166
Rios, Marisa
sr
Chatham (Glenwoo
20:10.6
167
Neville, Mary Grace
sr
Geneva
20:11.1
168
Fiore, Jenna
jr
Lincoln-Way West
20:11.2
169
Brumfield, Lucy
sr
Chicago (St. Ign
20:11.5
170
Zimmerman, Rachel
sr
Normal Community
20:11.6
171
Tiemann, Lexi
sr
Chicago (St. Ign
20:12.1
172
Grabos, Lauren
sr
Hersey
20:12.5
173
Jockisch, Lucy
jr
Peoria (Notre Da
20:13.2
174
Tresemer, Jordan
so
Hononegah
20:13.4
175
Gross, Ellie
fr
Downers Grove (N
20:14.3
176
Yessafou, Amirah
jr
Neuqua Valley
20:15.0
177
Ewald, Hannah
jr
St. Charles (Eas
20:16.6
178
Kaiser, Nicole
so
Glenbard West
20:16.7
179
Seenarain, Anna
sr
Maine South
20:17.1
180
McGreal, Megan
sr
Elmhurst (York)
20:17.4
181
Troeger, Rachel
sr
Lincoln-Way West
20:18.7
182
Yen, Taylor
so
Lincolnshire (St
20:18.8
183
Velazquez, Olivia
sr
Frankfort (Linco
20:19.4
184
Rice, Kelsey
fr
Plainfield (Sout
20:19.9
185
Suarez, Yesenia
fr
Joliet (West)
20:20.7
186
Rainey, Bre
jr
Springfield (Lan
20:21.0
187
Hoag, Payton
jr
Loyola Academy
20:21.7
188
Bednard, Eva
fr
Downers Grove (N
20:22.1
189
Perrier, Kaileigh
jr
O'Fallon
20:22.2
190
Jenkins, Danna
sr
O'Fallon
20:22.3
191
Sullivan, Claire
sr
Lincolnshire (St
20:22.4
192
Yakesh, Jenna
sr
Oswego
20:22.6
193
Sanchez, Kara
fr
St. Charles (Eas
20:22.6
194
Brotnow, Maddie
jr
West Chicago
20:22.9
195
Suyak, Ally
jr
St. Charles (Nor
20:23.1
196
Cinnamon, Morgan
so
Champaign (St. T
20:24.5
197
Simon, Jaycie
so
Oswego
20:24.8
198
Caskey, Brittany
jr
Geneva
20:25.0
199
Peldiak, Carley
jr
Lake Zurich
20:25.1
200
Thrasher, Jocelyn
jr
Mahomet-Seymour
20:25.6
201
Lewis, Kaitlin
jr
Mahomet-Seymour
20:26.0
202
Frank, Jaclyn
jr
Palatine
20:26.1
203
Schackelton, Valarie
sr
Schaumburg
20:26.4
204
Hardy, Paige
jr
Neuqua Valley
20:28.2
205
Chen, Allie
sr
St. Charles (Nor
20:28.8
206
Centeno, Maggy
sr
Schaumburg
20:29.5
207
Johnson, Kelly
so
Sandburg
20:29.8
208
Bailey, Maggie
jr
Wheaton Academy
20:30.0
209
Puc, Grace
jr
Downers Grove (N
20:30.5
210
Willging, Hannah
so
St. Charles (Eas
20:31.0
211
Elmore, Morgan
jr
Monticello
20:31.3
212
Mulroe, Hannah
sr
Hersey
20:32.5
213
Foley, Anne E.
jr
Loyola Academy
20:32.8
214
Harper, Maddie
jr
Maine South
20:33.7
215
Woelffer, Lauren
jr
St. Charles (Eas
20:34.4
216
Chinwalla, Neha
jr
Hinsdale South
20:35.4
217
Lang, Ashley
fr
Joliet (West)
20:35.9
218
Kanter, Izzy
jr
Deerfield
20:36.2
219
Radcliffe, Anna Li
sr
Aurora (Waubonsi
20:36.9
220
Smith, Katie
fr
Schaumburg
20:37.6
221
Gregersen, Stephanie
fr
Wheaton Academy
20:37.9
222
Van Houten, Hannah
jr
Springfield (Sac
20:38.6
223
Brolly, Grace
jr
Geneva
20:39.3
224
Collins, Maddie
jr
O'Fallon
20:41.5
225
Williams, Melanie
fr
St. Charles (Eas
20:41.8
226
Stevens, Caroline
jr
Rock Bridge
20:42.0
227
Worm, Megan
fr
Plainfield (Sout
20:42.5
228
Simon, Sarah
sr
Deerfield
20:43.1
229
Metz, Hope
sr
Normal Community
20:43.1
230
Kallay, Eleanor
so
Oak Park-River F
20:43.8
231
Thomsen, Alexa
jr
Normal Community
20:44.0
232
Moran, Kacie
sr
Oswego
20:44.3
233
Wild, Franzi
fr
Chicago (Univers
20:44.9
234
Edwards-Levin, Liza
sr
Chicago (Univers
20:45.2
235
Dimond, Ellie
fr
Rock Bridge
20:46.0
236
Meyer, Olivia
jr
Mahomet-Seymour
20:46.2
237
Meyer, Zoe
sr
Wheaton Warrenvi
20:46.9
238
Kloehn, Anna
jr
Chicago (Marist)
20:47.5
239
Wood, Gabrielle
jr
Springfield
20:48.5
240
Moore, Mikayla
jr
Deer Creek - Mac
20:48.6
241
Carroll, Katie
so
Loyola Academy
20:48.7
242
Steele, Courtney
sr
St. Charles (Nor
20:48.9
243
Arnett, Jadie
jr
Rock Bridge
20:49.1
244
Doyle, Nora
jr
Chicago (Marist)
20:49.2
245
Miller, Olivia
jr
Lake Zurich
20:49.4
246
Harrison, Megan
so
Aurora (Waubonsi
20:49.4
247
Troemel, Lauren
sr
Fox Lake (Grant)
20:50.1
248
McNulty, Carlin
sr
Chicago (Marist)
20:50.9
249
Barnes, Savannah
jr
Fox Lake (Grant)
20:51.2
250
Toepfer, Maggie
so
Chatham (Glenwoo
20:52.9
251
Kassem, Samira
jr
Mahomet-Seymour
20:53.5
252
Madix, Riley
jr
Normal Universit
20:53.8
253
Leever, Kristen
sr
Bartlett
20:54.1
254
Harr, Larin
jr
Normal Community
20:55.3
255
Lesiotis, Athena
sr
Oak Park-River F
20:55.7
256
Stewart, Kaela
so
Hononegah
20:56.4
257
Krause, Elisa
jr
Lake Zurich
20:56.8
258
Heidenrich, Ashley
fr
Aurora (Waubonsi
20:56.9
259
Roberts, Annie
sr
O'Fallon
20:57.5
260
Ferraro, Gianna
fr
Downers Grove (N
20:58.1
261
Wilson, Kali
jr
Elmhurst (York)
20:58.3
262
Zolecki, Nicolette
sr
Bartlett
20:58.7
263
Carstens, Lily
jr
Springfield (Sac
21:00.1
264
Hernandez, Jacklyn
so
Waukegan
21:00.5
265
Marks, Kendall
jr
Quincy
21:02.3
266
Martin, Cassidy
so
Plainfield (Sout
21:02.8
267
Dudman, Ally
sr
Geneva
21:03.4
268
Winfrey, Jenna
jr
Chicago (St. Ign
21:03.5
269
Vollmer, Janelle
sr
O'Fallon
21:03.7
270
Ratusz, Alanna
sr
Hersey
21:04.2
271
Hyman, Miriam
sr
Lane Tech
21:04.2
272
Reeves, Katie
sr
Normal Universit
21:04.3
273
Appell, Lauren
jr
Lincolnshire (St
21:04.6
274
Brinkman, Abby
jr
Bartlett
21:05.5
275
Guzman, Jennifer
jr
Amos Alonzo Stag
21:05.7
276
Giganti, Toby
jr
Chatham (Glenwoo
21:06.0
277
Saunders, Morgan
fr
Champaign (St. T
21:07.0
278
Zimmerman, Heidi
sr
Normal Community
21:07.7
279
Wiltrout, Maddie
so
St. Charles (Nor
21:07.9
280
Delahanty, Brooke
jr
Rosary
21:11.3
281
Amill, Arianna
sr
Bolingbrook
21:11.5
282
Vargas, Sarai
jr
Chicago (Von Ste
21:11.6
283
Dollus, Allison
fr
Chatham (Glenwoo
21:12.2
284
Temple, Roxanne
jr
Fox Lake (Grant)
21:13.0
285
Bassen, Alex
so
Pekin
21:13.4
286
Osman, Piper
so
Rock Bridge
21:14.6
287
Martens, Stephanie
fr
St. Charles (Eas
21:15.0
288
Oh, Lauren
jr
Amos Alonzo Stag
21:15.8
289
Harper, Ruby
so
Oak Park-River F
21:16.0
290
Rohlf, Grace
jr
Assumption
21:16.3
291
Gryga, Isabelle
so
Lincoln-Way West
21:18.9
292
Babcock, Grace
jr
Frankfort (Linco
21:19.8
293
Dalton, Kristina
fr
Chicago (St. Ign
21:19.9
294
Regan, Hannah
so
Rosary
21:20.1
295
Gaughan, Abigail
jr
Chicago (St. Ign
21:20.6
296
Mesplay, Madison
jr
Monticello
21:20.7
297
Kannookaden, Jane
sr
Hersey
21:21.5
298
Bean, Muriel
jr
Normal Community
21:22.0
299
Pearson, Gretchen
jr
Wheaton Academy
21:22.5
300
Hall, Calli
jr
Frankfort (Linco
21:22.6
301
Porath, Mary Kate
sr
O'Fallon
21:23.6
302
Walker, Alexis
fr
Rock Bridge
21:23.9
303
Morrison, Hannah
sr
Roselle (Lake Pa
21:24.3
304
Myers, Victoria
sr
Deer Creek - Mac
21:25.0
305
Howerton, Valerie
so
Quincy
21:26.0
306
Hansen, Donna
jr
Chatham (Glenwoo
21:26.9
307
Smith, Hannah
jr
Bolingbrook
21:27.7
308
Dorantes, Karen
sr
Lane Tech
21:28.8
309
Smith, Rebecca
jr
Wheaton Academy
21:29.0
310
Leigh, Erica
sr
Taylorville
21:30.0
311
Anderson, Jade
fr
Chatham (Glenwoo
21:30.4
312
Stanislawski, Anne
sr
Conant
21:32.0
313
Casto, Claire
sr
Wheaton Academy
21:32.3
314
Thomas, Hannah
sr
Downers Grove (N
21:32.4
315
Zocher, Samantha
fr
Monticello
21:34.5
316
Peterson, Brooke
jr
Conant
21:35.2
317
Loew, Emma
jr
Lane Tech
21:35.5
318
Held, Kate
so
Chatham (Glenwoo
21:36.9
319
Coletta, Olivia
sr
Chicago (St. Ign
21:40.0
320
Ali, Kameron
jr
Hononegah
21:40.1
321
Twardosz, Kiki
jr
Hinsdale South
21:41.1
322
Szkaradek, Katarzyna
fr
Roselle (Lake Pa
21:41.9
323
Eastman, Jill
so
Chatham (Glenwoo
21:42.4
324
Champlin, Elise
fr
Lincoln-Way West
21:44.0
325
Marchal, Sydney
jr
Frankfort (Linco
21:44.5
326
Weiler, Haley
jr
Elmhurst (York)
21:46.5
327
Hendrickson, Marguerite
so
Champaign (St. T
21:47.3
328
Flannery, Emma
sr
Winnetka (North
21:47.7
329
Betlejeski, Bella
so
Joliet (West)
21:48.2
330
McDevitt, Kiersten
sr
Lake Zurich
21:49.6
331
Dyer, Sara
jr
Plainfield (Sout
21:50.3
332
Epperson, Jacqueline
sr
Taylorville
21:51.0
333
O'Donnell, Colleen
jr
Peoria (Notre Da
21:51.2
334
Wagenknecht, Ellen
sr
Aurora (Waubonsi
21:52.1
335
Venezio, Charlotte
so
New Lenox (Provi
21:53.0
336
Crum, Kloe
fr
Springfield (Sou
21:53.9
337
Rosa, Serenity
jr
Chicago (Marist)
21:54.1
338
Iyer, Shaelyn
jr
Aurora (Waubonsi
21:55.7
339
Trello, Grace
jr
Springfield (Sac
21:56.0
340
Posewick, Taylor
sr
Lincoln-Way West
21:56.6
341
Carithers, Jessica
so
Deer Creek - Mac
21:56.7
342
Lynch, Marissa
sr
Bartlett
21:57.2
343
Mazander, Megan
sr
Peoria (Notre Da
21:57.6
344
Kiely, Marysa
jr
Machesney Park (
21:59.0
345
Peshek, Kelsey
sr
Hononegah
21:59.5
346
Khusro, Nadia
sr
Normal Community
22:01.7
347
Marzen, Billi
sr
Assumption
22:02.5
348
Loar, Allyson
sr
Wheaton Warrenvi
22:02.8
349
Trzupek, Patrice
fr
Hinsdale South
22:02.8
350
Orsi, Hope
sr
Chicago (Marist)
22:03.1
351
Krueger, Mollie
sr
Peoria (Notre Da
22:04.2
352
Bacon, Jacqueline
sr
Normal Universit
22:05.2
353
Ressell, Aly
sr
Springfield
22:05.2
354
Stich, Lillian
jr
Rosary
22:05.8
355
Lawlor, Megann
fr
Lane Tech
22:06.2
356
Ricko, Kiersten
fr
Plainfield (Sout
22:06.8
357
Riordan, Jane
sr
Rosary
22:07.6
358
Seals, Lily
jr
Quincy
22:08.4
359
Garrigan, Kayla
sr
Bartlett
22:09.2
360
Lamonto, Natalie
jr
Frankfort (Linco
22:09.4
361
Arreola, Maria
sr
Chicago (Marist)
22:09.7
362
Kaye, Samantha
jr
Fox Lake (Grant)
22:10.1
363
Rhines, Jodi
sr
Hononegah
22:10.8
364
Southard, Anah
so
Wheaton Academy
22:11.5
365
Fleming, Keela
so
Quincy
22:12.0
366
Bolton, Karleigh
jr
Fox Lake (Grant)
22:12.8
367
Ball, Lindsey
jr
Frankfort (Linco
22:15.1
368
Kovarik, Kaelyn
jr
Rock Bridge
22:16.5
369
Waldack, Sheridan
jr
Lane Tech
22:16.6
370
Carlstrom, Sally
so
Chicago (Univers
22:17.4
371
Dooley, Miranda
so
Machesney Park (
22:19.2
372
Coss, Ari
sr
West Chicago
22:20.6
373
Stinites, Grace
jr
Chicago (Marist)
22:21.4
374
Riley, Jayna
jr
Pekin
22:22.1
375
Chalmers, Kyla
jr
Conant
22:22.2
376
Nurczyk, Erica
so
Joliet (West)
22:22.5
377
Alcala, Ingrid
so
Machesney Park (
22:24.1
378
Lisenby, Jadyn
fr
Rock Bridge
22:24.4
379
Critchfield, Caroline
sr
Rock Bridge
22:24.6
380
Airola, Kaylee
so
New Lenox (Provi
22:24.9
381
Brownlee, Olivia
so
Bloomington Cent
22:25.2
382
Kasprisin, Madasen
jr
Joliet (West)
22:26.1
383
Lily Ye
jr
Springfield-:21
22:27.3
384
Ririe, Emma
jr
Hinsdale South
22:27.4
385
Bukowski, Olivia
fr
Amos Alonzo Stag
22:27.5
386
Mcmullen, Erin
fr
Assumption
22:30.2
387
Fitzpatrick, Maddie
jr
St. Viator
22:30.7
388
Kern, Leah
jr
Bartlett
22:31.6
389
Fiala, Taylor
so
Amos Alonzo Stag
22:34.7
390
Wasmund, Rachel
sr
New Lenox (Provi
22:35.2
391
Vicary, Madison
so
Pekin
22:36.8
392
Franch, Catherine
jr
West Chicago
22:41.0
393
McCallion, Rachel
sr
Amos Alonzo Stag
22:43.0
394
Skopick, Alyssa
sr
Frankfort (Linco
22:44.2
395
Vogler, Katie
jr
Quincy
22:45.9
396
Curtin, Samantha
jr
Amos Alonzo Stag
22:46.1
397
Menke, Kirsten
sr
Peoria (Notre Da
22:46.4
398
Manning, Ellie
jr
Peoria (Notre Da
22:48.1
399
Russel, Emily
jr
Pleasant Plains
22:48.2
400
Fewell, Julia
sr
Machesney Park (
22:48.6
401
Bendig, Brigid
sr
Chicago (St. Ign
22:48.8
402
Worth, Rebecca
jr
Deerfield
22:49.5
403
Curtin, Emma
jr
Taylorville
22:49.5
404
Wrona, Amanda
jr
Conant
22:50.0
405
Ghrer, Noelle
jr
Bloomington Cent
22:50.7
406
Wittenauer, Elena
so
Springfield (Sou
22:52.0
407
Powell, Chloe
fr
Pekin
22:52.7
408
Lowery, Rebecca
jr
Hinsdale South
22:53.0
409
Wagemann, Remi
fr
Pekin
22:55.5
410
Romero, Emily
jr
Bolingbrook
22:56.9
411
Johnson, Kylee
fr
Pekin
22:58.8
412
Chalian, Lena
sr
Normal Universit
22:59.3
413
Ballinger, Kaitlynn
so
Assumption
22:59.3
414
Olayo, Jocelyn
jr
Waukegan
23:01.7
415
Ariola, Gia
sr
Chicago (St. Ign
23:03.9
416
Lowery, Elizabeth
jr
Hinsdale South
23:06.0
417
Jung, Maggie
sr
Roselle (Lake Pa
23:07.0
418
Russell, Hope
jr
Rantoul
23:08.4
419
Shackleton, Sophie
fr
Quincy
23:10.1
420
Huerta, Jackie
jr
West Chicago
23:11.2
421
Carmein, Josie
fr
Champaign (St. T
23:12.3
422
Jones, Tyanna
sr
Waukegan
23:13.3
423
Rybarczyk, Kristina
jr
Sandburg
23:15.5
424
Juhlin, Amanda
sr
Hononegah
23:15.5
425
Sutherland, Katie
fr
West Chicago
23:16.0
426
Kovarik, Maddy
jr
Hononegah
23:16.2
427
Johnson, Cauri
jr
Deer Creek - Mac
23:17.5
428
Lackner, Julia
sr
Deerfield
23:19.6
429
Lynch, Victoria
sr
Sandburg
23:20.0
430
Clark, Makayla
jr
Peoria (Notre Da
23:20.2
431
Janes, Kate
sr
Springfield (Sac
23:23.0
432
Bohlen, Amy
so
Champaign (St. T
23:23.1
433
McMahon, Sydney
fr
Champaign (St. T
23:23.8
434
Rynbrandt, Mia
fr
Wheaton Academy
23:23.8
435
Benda, Caroline
so
West Chicago
23:26.2
436
Morris, Elizabeth
jr
Bloomington Cent
23:28.1
437
Segall, Molly
jr
Deerfield
23:32.0
438
Short, Arianna
jr
Joliet (West)
23:32.5
439
Gilligan, Haleigh
sr
Machesney Park (
23:36.3
440
Fennell, Kaila
jr
Peoria (Notre Da
23:38.0
441
Clifton, Annie
fr
Monticello
23:39.9
442
Morrison, Faith
sr
New Lenox (Provi
23:40.1
443
Marcos, Jasmin
fr
Chicago (Von Ste
23:44.0
444
Cooper, Tatianna
sr
Monticello
23:44.5
445
Pacer, Caroline
fr
West Chicago
23:45.4
446
Helferich, Emma
jr
Monticello
23:50.4
447
Wascom, Dakota
jr
Joliet (West)
23:51.8
448
Drewes, Claire
jr
St. Charles (Nor
23:53.5
449
Smith, Kyra
jr
St. Viator
23:54.3
450
Luce, Madison
jr
Rosary
23:58.8
451
Menke, Brooke
fr
Assumption
23:59.5
452
Kiefer, Hannah
jr
Normal Universit
24:01.6
453
Kanapskyte, Ada
sr
Amos Alonzo Stag
24:03.0
454
Ryan, Jaime
jr
Amos Alonzo Stag
24:03.2
455
Glennon, Kelsey
sr
Conant
24:06.0
456
Hufnagle, Megan
jr
Bolingbrook
24:10.1
457
Fain, Ashton
jr
Monticello
24:11.1
458
Howat, Meghan
sr
New Lenox (Provi
24:12.6
459
Knowles, Marley
jr
Deer Creek - Mac
24:12.9
460
Bevilacqua, Abby
sr
Bloomington Cent
24:15.6
461
Tulley, Anna
jr
Normal Universit
24:27.7
462
Witte, Annie
sr
Deer Creek - Mac
24:36.9
463
Simons, Hailey
jr
Quincy
24:38.2
464
Young, Daiyana
sr
Joliet (West)
24:39.5
465
Kennedy, Sara
fr
Springfield (Sou
24:40.4
466
Isaac, Ana
so
Bloomington Cent
24:42.0
467
Peisker, Melissa
jr
Conant
24:53.6
468
Clark, Myia
jr
St. Viator
24:55.0
469
Gupta, Savita
jr
Chicago (St. Ign
24:55.7
470
Dugo, Loreta
jr
St. Viator
25:02.7
471
Chambers, Emmi
sr
Normal Universit
25:07.5
472
Higginson, Emily
so
Pleasant Plains
25:14.5
473
Madaras, Marion
sr
St. Viator
25:17.5
474
Phillips, Tiarah
jr
Springfield (Sou
25:21.3
475
Nolan, Riley
sr
New Lenox (Provi
25:22.3
476
Kirkham, Kate
so
Roselle (Lake Pa
25:29.3
477
Soltwedel, Isabella
sr
Quincy
25:29.6
478
Phillips, Talliah
jr
Springfield (Sou
25:33.0
479
Ely, Alyssa
jr
Bloomington Cent
25:38.2
480
Podell, Margaret
sr
Wheaton Warrenvi
25:50.2
481
Pinter, Brianna
sr
Normal Universit
26:05.6
482
Roberts, Kaitlyn
jr
Springfield (Sou
26:12.3
483
Madura, Elizabeth
sr
St. Charles (Nor
26:13.3
484
Nicholson, Caroline
jr
St. Viator
26:14.1
485
Packett, Jessica
sr
Amos Alonzo Stag
26:21.5
486
Dukauskas, Indre
sr
Amos Alonzo Stag
26:22.5
487
Herr, Grace
sr
Bloomington Cent
26:46.9
488
Arellano, Nelly
jr
Waukegan
26:49.0
489
Rickel, Clare
sr
Rosary
26:53.2
490
Lakomski, Emily
sr
Conant
26:56.2
491
Hutchison, Maggie
sr
Conant
27:02.6
492
Deneen, Meg
sr
Bloomington Cent
27:45.4
493
Smith, Abigail
jr
Taylorville
27:47.0
494
Adkins, Emily
jr
Machesney Park (
28:12.9
495
Taylor, Allyson
jr
Deer Creek - Mac
28:17.4
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys F/S Race Highlights - Richard Spring Invitational 2016 - Dye
Boys Varsity Race Highlights - Richard Spring Invitational 2016 -
Interview: Brian Griffith of Lake Zurich HS wins Boys Varsity Rac
Interview: Brian Leonard of Palatine 3rd Boys Varsity Race - Rich
Interview: Dylan Jacobs of Sandburg HS 2nd in Boys Varsity Race -
Interview: Josh Mollway of Neuqua Valley 6th Boys Varsity Race -
Interview: Katelynne Hart and Lindsey Payne of Glenbard West HS f
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#cross
#country
#ihsa
#detweiller
#park
#peoria
#richard
More videos
Interview: Brian Griffith of Lake Zurich HS wins Boys Varsity Race - Richard Spring Invitational 2016 - DyeStat IL
0 shares:
Richard Spring Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatIL.com
,
George Whittell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Zephyr Cove, Nevada
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Richard Spring Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
10
2
438
2022
1
13
4
493
2021
1
13
4
181
2019
1
8
4
270
2018
1
12
6
2017
1
10
4
2016
1
9
4
2015
1
10
4
2014
1
6
4
2013
1
12
5
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
3
3
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#cross
#country
#ihsa
#detweiller
#park
#peoria
#richard
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!