IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Richard Spring Invitational
September 16th 2023 8327 N Galena Rd, Peoria, Illinois, 61615, United States
Report
Block
14 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (12 videos)
2014 - (6 videos)
2015 - (10 videos)
2016 - (9 videos)
2017 - (10 videos)
2018 - (12 videos)
2019 - (8 videos)
2021 - (13 videos)
2022 - (13 videos)
2023 - (10 videos)
Interviews
6
Featured
Dylan Jacobs of Sandburg HS wins Boys Varsity Race - Richard Spring Classic 2017
Sep 16th 2017, 10:58pm
Featured
Katelynne Hart of Glenbard West wins Girls Varsity Race - Richard Spring Classic 2017
Sep 16th 2017, 10:54pm
Logan Hall of Arthur-Lovington 2nd Boys Varsity - Richard Spring Classic 2017
Sep 16th 2017, 10:50pm
Lindsey Payne of Glenbard West HS 2nd Girls Varsity - Richard Spring Classic 2017
Sep 16th 2017, 10:48pm
Zach Kinne of Neuqua Valley HS 3rd Boys Varsity - Richard Spring Classic 2017
Sep 16th 2017, 10:46pm
Madison Marasco of Schaumburg HS 3rd Girls Varsity - Richard Spring Classic 2017
Sep 16th 2017, 10:43pm
Race Highlights
4
All
10
Featured
4
Search
Lindsey Payne of Glenbard West HS 2nd Girls Varsity - Richard Spring Classic 2017
Published by
Richard Spring Invitational
Sep 16th 2017, 10:48pm
Comments
Richard Spring Invitational - Sep 16, 2017
Detweiller Park
Womens 3.00 Miles Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hart, Katelynne
so
Glenbard West
16:35.5
2
Payne, Lindsey
sr
Glenbard West
17:12.7
3
Marasco, Madison
sr
Schaumburg
17:22.0
4
Sparreo, Isabelle
sr
Lincolnshire (St
17:30.7
5
Hohe, Katie
jr
Glenbard West
17:38.5
6
Niziolek, Olivia
sr
Maine South
18:01.0
7
Brownrigg, Mackenzie
jr
Lincoln-Way Cent
18:01.7
8
Rucoba, Maria
so
Wheaton Warrenvi
18:04.1
9
Hendrickson, Fran
so
Champaign (St. T
18:04.9
10
Kurfman, Lydia
jr
Quincy
18:05.7
11
May, Sarah
jr
Elmhurst (York)
18:07.8
12
Jordan, Anne Marie
fr
Palatine
18:08.6
13
Flammersfeld, Abby
sr
Oswego (East)
18:09.5
14
Lechowicz, Kate
jr
Palatine
18:10.0
15
Pagone, Grace
sr
Oswego
18:10.7
16
Light, Cecilia
fr
Chicago (Marist)
18:15.8
17
Lechowicz, Liz
jr
Palatine
18:17.7
18
Galvan, Natalie
jr
St. Charles (Nor
18:18.8
19
Abbott, Alice
fr
St. Charles (Eas
18:23.3
20
Poglitsch, Samantha
fr
Wheaton Warrenvi
18:30.0
21
Beckley, Teagan
jr
Hersey
18:30.2
22
Rushing, Julia
so
Neuqua Valley
18:30.9
23
Thompson, Hanna
jr
Oak Park-River F
18:32.1
24
Ginell, Keara
sr
Neuqua Valley
18:34.9
25
Arseneau, Paige
jr
Pekin
18:35.5
26
Davies, Erin
sr
Elmhurst (York)
18:36.1
27
Heidenrich, Ashley
so
Aurora (Waubonsi
18:36.4
28
Simons, Lauryn
sr
Palatine
18:37.0
29
McGrath, Brisa
jr
Mahomet-Seymour
18:37.6
30
McDonnell, Sophia
jr
Geneva
18:37.9
31
Moneysmith, Laurel
jr
Wheaton Warrenvi
18:37.9
32
Allen, Merrigan
fr
Lincoln-Way Cent
18:38.2
33
Nenninger, Kaitlyn
so
Wheaton Warrenvi
18:38.5
34
Connolly, Chloe
jr
Glenbard West
18:38.7
35
Chandler, Breanna
so
Freeburg
18:39.4
36
Hauenstein, Becca
fr
Wheaton Warrenvi
18:39.6
37
Christy, Taryn
sr
Geneva
18:40.8
38
Borza, Jill
jr
Chicago (Marist)
18:42.1
39
Standish, Kendra
sr
Oswego (East)
18:42.4
40
McKinley, Lainey
sr
Loyola Academy
18:45.1
41
Cardy, Eva
jr
Fox Lake (Grant)
18:45.9
42
Walker, Kaitlyn
so
O'Fallon
18:46.4
43
Larsen, Andrine
so
Geneva
18:48.8
44
Christiansen, Isabelle
jr
Oswego
18:48.9
45
Hengesbaugh, Claire
sr
Rosary
18:49.1
46
Kulkarni, Sarah
jr
Wheaton Warrenvi
18:50.4
47
Houston, Faith
sr
St. Joseph (Ogde
18:51.8
48
Mabry, Sam
sr
St. Joseph (Ogde
18:51.9
49
Ede, Morgan
so
Oswego (East)
18:52.5
50
Suyak, Ally
sr
St. Charles (Nor
18:52.8
51
Roberts, Kendall
jr
Lincolnshire (St
18:53.3
52
Harper, Violet
jr
Oak Park-River F
18:53.5
53
Grigg, Alyssa
fr
Plainfield (Sout
18:55.0
54
Xi, Caimin
so
Lincolnshire (St
18:55.7
55
Obrist, Amanda
jr
Wheaton Warrenvi
18:56.0
56
Tomaska, Katherine
sr
Elmhurst (York)
18:56.3
57
Minard, Maddie
jr
Pleasant Valley
18:56.7
58
Churm, Megan
so
Mahomet-Seymour
18:58.8
59
Sim, Katherine
jr
Oswego (East)
18:59.8
60
Roy, Ellie
fr
Palatine
19:00.5
61
Burns, Emily
jr
Lake Zurich
19:00.9
62
Witzel, Brooke
sr
O'Fallon
19:02.2
63
O'Keefe, Rhiannon
so
Chicago (St. Ign
19:02.8
64
Forte, Camille
jr
Lane Tech
19:04.0
65
Hale, Ella
fr
Oswego
19:04.5
66
Simon, Jaycie
jr
Oswego
19:05.3
67
Kern, Leah
sr
Bartlett
19:05.7
68
Franklin, Jessica
sr
Mahomet-Seymour
19:05.8
69
Medina, Sofi
jr
Neuqua Valley
19:06.8
70
Dorrance, Grace
fr
St. Charles (Nor
19:07.3
71
Huffman, Sydney
sr
Springfield (Sou
19:07.4
72
Guist, Caitlin
jr
Oswego
19:08.4
73
Robleski, Julia
sr
Wheaton Academy
19:08.8
74
Stefaniak, Jane
fr
Hersey
19:09.2
75
Webb, Kara
so
Oswego (East)
19:09.8
76
Zirgaitis, Gretchen
sr
Lincoln-Way Cent
19:12.1
77
Jensen, Mikeelie
jr
Schaumburg
19:12.2
78
Krause, Elisa
jr
Lake Zurich
19:12.3
79
Fiore, Jenna
jr
Lincoln-Way West
19:13.0
80
Glockner, Kathleen
sr
Maine South
19:13.2
81
Bagby, Cassidy
jr
St. Joseph (Ogde
19:13.3
82
Cinnamon, Morgan
sr
Champaign (St. T
19:13.4
83
Lafever, Mallory
jr
Pleasant Valley
19:14.5
84
Sparreo, Natalie
sr
Lincolnshire (St
19:16.5
85
Barton, Erin
so
Hersey
19:16.7
86
Kenwood, Claire
sr
Glenbard West
19:17.0
87
Plodzeen, Emily
sr
Loyola Academy
19:17.2
88
Barrett, Hanna
jr
Loyola Academy
19:17.5
89
Lear, Sydney
sr
Pleasant Valley
19:18.0
90
Stepien, Ashley
jr
St. Charles (Eas
19:19.0
91
Mullinax, Katelyn
so
Aurora (Waubonsi
19:19.0
92
Riley, Abby
jr
Pleasant Valley
19:20.4
93
Vaccaro, Rachael
sr
Schaumburg
19:21.2
94
Gross, Ellie
so
Downers Grove (N
19:21.9
95
Affolter, Lexi
fr
Chicago (St. Ign
19:22.1
96
Bassen, Alex
jr
Pekin
19:22.5
97
Walbert, Amanda
sr
Maine South
19:23.1
98
Multra, Melody
jr
Lake Zurich
19:23.2
99
Bednard, Eva
so
Downers Grove (N
19:23.8
100
Delahanty, Brooke
sr
Rosary
19:25.7
101
Jordan, Emma
so
O'Fallon
19:25.8
102
Murphy, Colleen
jr
Chicago (Marist)
19:26.1
103
Stevens, Caroline
sr
Rock Bridge
19:26.8
104
Hoffman, Abby
jr
Glenbard West
19:27.2
105
Gamble, Abby
sr
Lincoln-Way Cent
19:27.6
106
Fredian, Katie
so
Hersey
19:27.8
107
Lewis, Audrey
jr
Oak Park-River F
19:28.3
108
Willging, Hannah
sr
St. Charles (Eas
19:28.4
109
Makowski, Veronica
jr
Hersey
19:28.8
110
Offenback, Hannah
sr
Monticello
19:29.4
111
Breitbach, Grace
sr
Peoria (Notre Da
19:30.3
112
Exline, Maddi
sr
Streamwood
19:31.6
113
May, Lauren
jr
Maine South
19:32.6
114
Knightly, Maddie
jr
Mother Mcauley
19:32.6
115
Jachino, Caroline
so
Pleasant Plains
19:34.3
116
Frank, Jaclyn
sr
Palatine
19:35.3
117
Bonczkowski, Amanda
sr
Oswego (East)
19:36.0
118
Brotnow, Maddie
sr
West Chicago
19:37.7
119
Winiarski, Brynne
sr
Neuqua Valley
19:38.2
120
Pinkowski, Sarah
jr
Elmhurst (York)
19:38.6
121
Kern, Emma
so
Elmhurst (York)
19:38.8
122
Gryga, Isabelle
jr
Lincoln-Way West
19:39.1
123
Martin, Cassidy
jr
Plainfield (Sout
19:39.3
124
Osborn, Kelley
sr
Deerfield
19:40.0
125
Slimane, Mariam
fr
Roselle (Lake Pa
19:40.0
126
Flynn, Keeley
so
Maine South
19:40.2
127
Leman, Hope
fr
Deerfield
19:40.7
128
Wynn, Ali
jr
Chatham (Glenwoo
19:41.3
129
Jachim, Melissa
fr
Downers Grove (N
19:41.4
130
Tracy, Amanda
so
Chicago (Marist)
19:41.7
131
Doty, Shay
so
Springfield
19:42.9
132
Dimond, Ellie
so
Rock Bridge
19:43.8
133
Wichlac, Sophie
so
O'Fallon
19:44.0
134
Wood, Gabrielle
sr
Springfield
19:44.5
135
Fitzgerald, Maura
jr
Grayslake (Centr
19:44.6
136
Jockisch, Lucy
sr
Peoria (Notre Da
19:44.7
137
Brookstein-burk, Talia
so
Oak Park-River F
19:45.4
138
Hickey, Lydia
so
Elmhurst (York)
19:46.7
139
Ayala, Jennifer
sr
Roselle (Lake Pa
19:47.6
140
Weichold, Reagan
fr
Chatham (Glenwoo
19:48.1
141
Italia, Maia
fr
Rosary
19:48.3
142
Gaspar, Rylan
fr
Downers Grove (N
19:48.7
143
Scoggin, Eliza
so
Fox Lake (Grant)
19:48.8
144
Blaauw, Maddie
sr
Joliet (West)
19:48.9
145
Straub, Jenna
sr
Mahomet-Seymour
19:49.1
146
Rainey, Bre
sr
Springfield (Lan
19:49.8
147
Vitro, Sarah
jr
Aurora (Waubonsi
19:50.2
148
Ehrhart, Rachel
jr
Peoria (Notre Da
19:50.2
149
Wachnik, Klaudia
jr
Maine South
19:51.0
150
Lifka, Katie
fr
Rosary
19:51.0
151
Martens, Stephanie
jr
St. Charles (Eas
19:51.3
152
Berg, Megan
sr
Oswego
19:51.5
153
Teaman, Abby
fr
Chatham (Glenwoo
19:52.3
154
Chiodi, Mali
jr
Grayslake (Centr
19:53.2
155
Hassler, Michaela
so
Neuqua Valley
19:54.0
156
Lehnhardt, Hannah
sr
Sandburg
19:54.3
157
Gyori, Isabella
sr
Oswego (East)
19:54.5
158
Patzia, Kiersten
fr
Chatham (Glenwoo
19:55.5
159
Talbert, Grace
fr
Monticello
19:58.0
160
Hardy, Paige
sr
Neuqua Valley
19:58.8
161
Mussey, Emmy
jr
Normal Universit
19:59.9
162
Sams, Lexy
so
Lincoln-Way Cent
20:00.1
163
Buzani, Lillian
fr
West Chicago
20:01.3
164
Gregersen, Stephanie
jr
Wheaton Academy
20:01.3
165
Yu, Michelle
so
Lincolnshire (St
20:01.7
166
Boucher, Dana
sr
Lincoln-Way Cent
20:02.1
167
Buechel, Lauren
so
Pleasant Valley
20:02.7
168
Buckstaff, Christina
so
Palatine
20:02.8
169
Townsend, Ella
fr
St. Charles (Nor
20:03.3
170
VanderMeulen, Hannah
jr
Lane Tech
20:04.4
171
Suits, Brianna
jr
St. Joseph (Ogde
20:04.6
172
Favela, Sabrina
sr
O'Fallon
20:04.7
173
Murphy, Mackenzie
so
Monticello
20:04.9
174
Thomsen, Alexa
sr
Normal Community
20:05.1
175
Ryan, Molly
so
Oak Park-River F
20:05.6
176
Hendrickson, Marguerit
sr
Champaign (St. T
20:06.4
177
Ehrhart, Irene
fr
Peoria (Notre Da
20:09.7
178
Hernandez, Jacklyn
jr
Waukegan
20:10.1
179
Brolly, Grace
sr
Geneva
20:11.2
180
Lotz, Kayla
sr
Wheaton Academy
20:11.7
181
Eck, Elizabeth
fr
Springfield (Lut
20:12.0
182
Moore, Marie
jr
Lincoln-Way West
20:12.4
183
Baffa, Jillian
jr
Lake Zurich
20:12.5
184
Schieffer, Cecilie
jr
Pleasant Valley
20:12.9
185
Morley, Anna
jr
Elmhurst (York)
20:13.0
186
Munoz, Lia
sr
Mother Mcauley
20:13.0
187
Eck, Maddy
sr
Springfield (Lut
20:13.1
188
Madix, Riley
sr
Normal Universit
20:13.8
189
Oh, Lauren
sr
Amos Alonzo Stag
20:14.1
190
Yessoufou, Amirah
sr
Neuqua Valley
20:14.3
191
Hady, Mikayla
so
Springfield (Sac
20:14.3
192
Wyszynski, Klaudia
jr
St. Charles (Eas
20:15.1
193
Aguado, Isabel
jr
Oswego
20:15.4
194
Kirby, Shea
sr
Lincolnshire (St
20:16.0
195
Ronzone, Megan
jr
Rosary
20:16.4
196
Morris, Brielle
fr
Sandburg
20:16.6
197
Trzupek, Patrice
so
Hinsdale South
20:17.1
198
Chinwalla, Neha
sr
Hinsdale South
20:17.3
199
Eastman, Jill
jr
Chatham (Glenwoo
20:17.4
200
Champlin, Elise
so
Lincoln-Way West
20:17.9
201
Iyer, Varsha
so
Springfield
20:18.5
202
Guzzardo, Alex
so
Loyola Academy
20:18.5
203
McGarrity, Emma
jr
Chicago (St. Ign
20:19.4
204
Marks, Kendall
sr
Quincy
20:19.4
205
Lucas, Reagan
fr
Freeburg
20:20.0
206
Appell, Lauren
sr
Lincolnshire (St
20:21.2
207
Keaty, Brenna
jr
Mother Mcauley
20:21.3
208
Rozanski, Karolina
fr
Amos Alonzo Stag
20:21.6
209
Miller, Abby
jr
Peoria (Notre Da
20:21.9
210
Wiltrout, Maddie
jr
St. Charles (Nor
20:22.4
211
James, Kylie
sr
O'Fallon
20:22.7
212
Holstead, Julia
jr
Aurora (Waubonsi
20:23.3
213
Kurmann, Ella
so
Springfield
20:24.0
214
Toepfer, Maggie
jr
Chatham (Glenwoo
20:25.2
215
Pappas, Lauren
jr
Glenbard West
20:26.2
216
Kovarik, Claire
sr
Downers Grove (N
20:26.5
217
Olmos, Vanessa
sr
Grayslake (Centr
20:27.1
218
Drayton, Mya
so
Rock Bridge
20:27.3
219
Temple, Roxanne
sr
Fox Lake (Grant)
20:29.1
220
Worm, Megan
so
Plainfield (Sout
20:30.7
221
Pineda, Ana
sr
Plainfield (Cent
20:32.1
222
Howerton, Valerie
jr
Quincy
20:32.3
223
O'Brien, Katie
fr
Hersey
20:33.5
224
Hasley, Aubrey
so
Hersey
20:33.8
225
Marchant, Erika
sr
Lake Forest
20:33.9
226
Elmore, Morgan
sr
Monticello
20:34.5
227
Wolter, Kaylie
jr
Peoria (Notre Da
20:35.7
228
Ellis, Evie
jr
Paxton (P.-Buckl
20:35.9
229
Kaufmann, Rylie
jr
St. Charles (Nor
20:38.9
230
Tonkery, Abby
jr
Grayslake (Centr
20:40.6
231
Guzman, Jennifer
sr
Amos Alonzo Stag
20:41.1
232
Osman, Piper
jr
Rock Bridge
20:41.6
233
Greig, Chloe
jr
Pleasant Valley
20:42.6
234
Wild, Franzi
fr
Chicago (Univers
20:42.8
235
Ruhlmann, Greta
jr
Grayslake (Centr
20:43.0
236
Lee, Ji-Sung
jr
Rock Bridge
20:45.1
237
Frost, Mary
jr
Wheaton Academy
20:45.3
238
Baumgartner, Rachel
so
Lincoln-Way Cent
20:46.0
239
Miller, Olivia
jr
Lake Zurich
20:46.2
240
Moore, Amy
sr
Grayslake (Centr
20:46.8
241
Grothe, Lauryn
fr
Lincoln-Way West
20:48.4
242
Mindy, Megan
fr
Lincoln-Way West
20:49.5
243
Kelly, Megan
jr
Chicago (Marist)
20:50.5
244
O'Brien, Kelly
sr
St. Charles (Nor
20:50.6
245
Panico, Annie
sr
Downers Grove (N
20:50.7
246
Kaye, Samantha
sr
Fox Lake (Grant)
20:51.4
247
Rice, Kelsey
so
Plainfield (Sout
20:51.5
248
Arnett, Jadie
sr
Rock Bridge
20:52.0
249
Spaulding, Katie
so
Normal Universit
20:52.4
250
Richter, Lindsey
fr
Chicago (Marist)
20:52.6
251
Centeno, Maggy
sr
Schaumburg
20:52.9
252
Egly, Julia
so
Plainfield (Cent
20:52.9
253
Curtin, Samantha
sr
Amos Alonzo Stag
20:53.9
254
Walker, Alexis
so
Rock Bridge
20:54.3
255
Anderson, Jade
so
Chatham (Glenwoo
20:54.3
256
Kallay, Eleanor
jr
Oak Park-River F
20:54.7
257
Cardenas, Summer
fr
Chicago (St. Ign
20:54.8
258
Mack, Lauren
so
Roselle (Lake Pa
20:54.9
259
Balbach, Madi
so
Mahomet-Seymour
20:55.8
260
McDonald, Grace
sr
Springfield (Sac
20:56.9
261
Fagan, Jessica
sr
Bartlett
20:57.0
262
Caskey, Brittany
sr
Geneva
20:57.2
263
Slattery, Ellie
jr
Loyola Academy
20:57.4
264
Tippett, Ally
jr
Rosary
20:57.6
265
Vaccarella, Ava
fr
Joliet (West)
20:58.3
266
McPike, Alyssa
jr
Monticello
20:58.5
267
Edwards, Ruth
jr
Springfield
20:59.4
268
Elenbaas, Jamie
sr
Aurora (Waubonsi
21:00.6
269
Kanter, Izzy
sr
Deerfield
21:00.9
270
Iyer, Shaelyn
sr
Aurora (Waubonsi
21:01.2
271
Gantert, Natalie
sr
Lane Tech
21:02.3
272
Nehila, Jana
jr
Fox Lake (Grant)
21:02.7
273
Mank, Katie
jr
O'Fallon
21:03.2
274
Strolia, Bella
sr
Sandburg
21:04.3
275
Ford, Anna
so
St. Charles (Eas
21:05.3
276
Mesplay, Madison
sr
Monticello
21:05.3
277
Leary, Keeley
sr
Mother Mcauley
21:05.7
278
Fiala, Taylor
jr
Amos Alonzo Stag
21:05.8
279
Feehan, Madisen
jr
Lincoln-Way West
21:06.9
280
Tournoux, Brigid
jr
Springfield (Lut
21:07.0
281
Calkins, Audrey
jr
Lane Tech
21:07.4
282
Lang, Ashley
so
Joliet (West)
21:07.8
283
Purtell, Madison
jr
Maine South
21:08.7
284
Puc, Grace
sr
Downers Grove (N
21:10.3
285
Nye, Brianne
so
Pekin
21:11.3
286
Taylor, Maclayne
jr
St. Joseph (Ogde
21:11.7
287
Churchey, Samantha
jr
Normal Community
21:12.1
288
Bernett, Natasha
sr
Lane Tech
21:12.3
289
Stankute, Emily
sr
Sandburg
21:12.4
290
Szkaradek, Katarzyna
so
Roselle (Lake Pa
21:12.9
291
Reese, Sadie
jr
Chicago (St. Ign
21:13.4
292
Peldiak, Carley
jr
Lake Zurich
21:13.5
293
Short, Arianna
sr
Joliet (West)
21:14.6
294
Sodimu, Elizabeth
jr
Schaumburg
21:14.8
295
Sutherland, Katie
so
West Chicago
21:18.9
296
Harr, Larin
sr
Normal Community
21:19.0
297
Maroon, Zea
sr
St. Joseph (Ogde
21:19.9
298
Gaughan, Abigail
sr
Chicago (St. Ign
21:20.3
299
Zocher, Samantha
so
Monticello
21:20.6
300
Miller, Skye
sr
Lake Forest
21:21.2
301
Holcomb, Abby
fr
Freeburg
21:21.3
302
Kasprisin, Madasen
sr
Joliet (West)
21:21.9
303
Homan, Jessica
sr
Plainfield (Cent
21:24.4
304
Tournoux, Bernadette
jr
Springfield (Lut
21:24.9
305
Ahmed, Ayane
jr
Lane Tech
21:26.2
306
Kennedy, Sara
so
Springfield (Sou
21:27.1
307
Treni, Victoria
so
Schaumburg
21:27.5
308
Hatter, Ellie
fr
Freeburg
21:28.0
309
Vicary, Madison
jr
Pekin
21:28.5
310
Sanchez, Kara
jr
St. Charles (Eas
21:29.8
311
Letniku, Alerina
fr
Taylorville
21:31.0
312
Penzenik, Erin
jr
Sandburg
21:35.9
313
Martinez, Gabi
jr
Deerfield
21:36.0
314
Brown, Lauren
jr
Normal Universit
21:37.5
315
Glick, Viviana
fr
Chicago (Univers
21:38.2
316
Stinites, Annie
jr
Chicago (Marist)
21:39.1
317
Monroy, Kimberly
jr
Bartlett
21:39.6
318
Mense, Maddie
so
Freeburg
21:40.5
319
Burns, Sydney
jr
Deerfield
21:41.8
320
Wagemann, Lily
fr
Pekin
21:41.9
321
Ryan, Jaime
sr
Amos Alonzo Stag
21:42.6
322
Okmin, Lucy
jr
Deerfield
21:43.0
323
Stambaugh, Brandy
jr
Freeburg
21:44.0
324
Bushman, Taylor
so
Fox Lake (Grant)
21:44.0
325
Clark, Christina
so
Sandburg
21:44.2
326
Larson, Grace
jr
Roselle (Lake Pa
21:47.0
327
VanDyke, Jessica
so
Pekin
21:47.6
328
Betlejeski, Bella
jr
Joliet (West)
21:49.5
329
Sheldon, Breanna
jr
Machesney Park (
21:50.8
330
Brinkman, Abby
sr
Bartlett
21:51.5
331
Vogler, Katie
sr
Quincy
21:53.4
332
Curry, Julia
jr
Springfield (Sac
21:53.9
333
Velazquez, Jocelyn
so
West Chicago
21:54.1
334
Luczak, Callie
jr
Grayslake (Centr
21:55.6
335
Riley, Jayvian
fr
Pekin
21:56.0
336
Matthews, Jacky
sr
Plainfield (Cent
21:56.5
337
Twardosz, Kiki
sr
Hinsdale South
21:56.8
338
Kulpinski, Emma
fr
New Lenox (Provi
21:57.6
339
Saunders, Morgan
so
Champaign (St. T
21:57.7
340
Thompson, Lily
so
Springfield (Sac
21:59.2
341
Griebat, Haley
jr
St. Joseph (Ogde
21:59.5
342
Lane, Jenna
fr
Machesney Park (
22:00.4
343
Brown, Yesica
jr
Wheaton Academy
22:01.1
344
Buckley, Bridget
jr
Rosary
22:01.6
345
Wszalek, Maris
sr
Champaign (St. T
22:03.0
346
Schwartz, Jazmin
jr
Quincy
22:03.3
347
Cudecki, Rena
so
Mother Mcauley
22:03.7
348
Franch, Catherine
sr
West Chicago
22:06.2
349
King, Maya
jr
Chicago (Lincoln
22:06.3
350
Gregersen, Cora
fr
Wheaton Academy
22:07.4
351
Beitler, Kayla
sr
Aurora (Waubonsi
22:09.6
352
Tomaselli, Morgan
fr
New Lenox (Provi
22:10.8
353
Bailey, Maggie
sr
Wheaton Academy
22:11.6
354
Rost, Katie
so
New Lenox (Provi
22:13.2
355
Simons, Hailey
sr
Quincy
22:13.3
356
Wille, Grace
so
Sandburg
22:14.3
357
Morrissey, Grace
sr
Bartlett
22:14.9
358
Marlen, Grace
so
Freeburg
22:16.3
359
Smith, Katie
so
Schaumburg
22:18.0
360
Ririe, Emma
sr
Hinsdale South
22:18.9
361
Bukowski, Olivia
so
Amos Alonzo Stag
22:19.9
362
Venezio, Charlotte
jr
New Lenox (Provi
22:20.5
363
Ridley, Madison
jr
Springfield
22:21.5
364
Rosenbaum, Nora
fr
Plainfield (Cent
22:22.1
365
Segall, Molly
sr
Deerfield
22:22.4
366
Brown, Monica
sr
Streamwood
22:22.5
367
Nelligan, Ciara
sr
Mother Mcauley
22:24.2
368
Johnson, Mia
sr
Lake Forest
22:24.8
369
McKendry, Sara
sr
New Lenox (Provi
22:25.8
370
Tulley, Anna
sr
Normal Universit
22:26.1
371
Pacer, Caroline
so
West Chicago
22:29.1
372
Guttman, Tyler
sr
Lake Forest
22:31.6
373
Scheidler, Grace
sr
Lake Forest
22:34.3
374
Bohlen, Amy
jr
Champaign (St. T
22:38.0
375
Kuehne, Alyssa
so
Machesney Park (
22:40.0
376
Sharko, Madison
jr
Bartlett
22:41.0
377
Villa, Elvie
so
Waukegan
22:42.2
378
Galan, Yolanda
sr
Waukegan
22:42.5
379
Airola, Kaylee
jr
New Lenox (Provi
22:43.4
380
Phillips, Tiarah
sr
Springfield (Sou
22:47.0
381
O'Malley, Maggie
so
Mother Mcauley
22:48.1
382
Ziemer, Britany
so
Normal Universit
22:48.6
383
Koskey, Molly
jr
Springfield (Sou
22:51.3
384
Arnette, Marissa
sr
Paxton (P.-Buckl
22:52.3
385
Crum, Kloe
so
Springfield (Sou
22:54.3
386
Aver, Shaylinn
jr
Hinsdale South
22:54.7
387
Olayo, Jocelyn
sr
Waukegan
22:54.8
388
Curtin, Emma
sr
Taylorville
22:55.4
389
Leone, Angela
jr
Normal Community
22:56.7
390
McMahon, Sydney
so
Champaign (St. T
22:58.2
391
Grimaldi, Grace
sr
Plainfield (Cent
23:04.3
392
Fleming, Keela
jr
Quincy
23:08.3
393
Shouse, Olivia
jr
Normal Universit
23:13.2
394
Fannin, Elizabeth
fr
Plainfield (Cent
23:21.7
395
Subick, Julia
so
Plainfield (Sout
23:24.9
396
Baker, Savannah
jr
New Lenox (Provi
23:25.1
397
Manning, Ellie
sr
Peoria (Notre Da
23:25.4
398
Considine, Claire
jr
Chicago (Lincoln
23:27.5
399
Trello, Grace
sr
Springfield (Sac
23:28.2
400
Yamada, Makiah
jr
Normal Community
23:30.9
401
Belizario, Sarah
so
Chicago (Lincoln
23:32.7
402
Jamison, Liberty
sr
Paxton (P.-Buckl
23:35.2
403
Andrade, Michelle
sr
Streamwood
23:44.7
404
Sheaffer, Anna
so
Plainfield (Sout
23:47.0
405
Smith, Abigail
sr
Taylorville
23:48.0
406
Goldstein, Kylie
fr
Springfield (Lut
23:49.9
407
Angelopolous, Katherin
jr
Waukegan
23:52.6
408
Russell, Hope
sr
Rantoul
24:13.8
409
Bearden-Kyser, Lauren
jr
Plainfield (Sout
24:15.5
410
Bean, Muriel
sr
Normal Community
24:23.7
411
Darif, Taylor
jr
Machesney Park (
24:26.7
412
Newby, Jessica
sr
Joliet (West)
24:26.9
413
Hofer, Alyssa
jr
Paxton (P.-Buckl
24:28.4
414
Totz, Jadyn
fr
Machesney Park (
24:31.9
415
Perkins, Katie
so
Machesney Park (
24:36.2
416
Frichtl, Olivia
sr
Paxton (P.-Buckl
24:39.3
417
Harms, Katie
sr
Paxton (P.-Buckl
24:39.4
418
Hady, Chandler
sr
Springfield (Sac
24:45.4
419
Smith, Gracie
so
Paxton (P.-Buckl
24:46.2
420
Johnson, Erin
jr
Joliet Catholic
25:06.0
421
Rink, Annie
jr
Normal Community
25:18.3
422
Johnson, Miranda
sr
Machesney Park (
25:36.3
423
Bernal, Tania
so
Chicago (Lincoln
25:46.1
424
Herrera, Hannah
so
Chicago (Univers
25:51.5
425
Stevanovich, Alex
so
Chicago (Univers
25:51.9
426
Villalobos, Natalie
sr
Waukegan
26:02.6
427
Eggleston, Aili
sr
Springfield (Sac
26:13.7
428
Spinner, Madison
fr
Taylorville
26:24.6
429
Althoff, Claire
fr
Taylorville
26:49.6
430
Buss, Peyton
jr
Joliet Catholic
27:09.7
431
Ostrowsky, Sydney
sr
Taylorville
29:00.2
432
Gonzales, Ashley
so
Chicago (Lincoln
29:02.8
433
Mihelich, Zora
jr
Joliet Catholic
29:08.1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Frosh/Soph 3 Mile Race Highlights - Richard Spring Classic 2
Boys Varsity 3 Mile Race Highlights - Richard Spring Classic 2017
Dylan Jacobs of Sandburg HS wins Boys Varsity Race - Richard Spri
Girls Frosh/Soph 3 Mile Race Highlights - Richard Spring Classic
Girls Varsity 3 Mile Race Highlights - Richard Spring Classic 201
Katelynne Hart of Glenbard West wins Girls Varsity Race - Richard
Lindsey Payne of Glenbard West HS 2nd Girls Varsity - Richard Spr
Logan Hall of Arthur-Lovington 2nd Boys Varsity - Richard Spring
Madison Marasco of Schaumburg HS 3rd Girls Varsity - Richard Spri
Zach Kinne of Neuqua Valley HS 3rd Boys Varsity - Richard Spring
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#richard-spring-classic
#ilxctfcom
#dyestatcom
#illinois
#detweiller
#park
#peoria
#peoria
#notre
#dame
#high
More videos
Logan Hall of Arthur-Lovington 2nd Boys Varsity - Richard Spring Classic 2017
Zach Kinne of Neuqua Valley HS 3rd Boys Varsity - Richard Spring Classic 2017
0 shares:
Richard Spring Invitational
,
George Whittell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Zephyr Cove, Nevada
,
ILXCTF - Mike Newman
,
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Richard Spring Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
10
2
438
2022
1
13
4
493
2021
1
13
4
181
2019
1
8
4
270
2018
1
12
6
2017
1
10
4
2016
1
9
4
2015
1
10
4
2014
1
6
4
2013
1
12
5
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
3
3
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#richard-spring-classic
#ilxctfcom
#dyestatcom
#illinois
#detweiller
#park
#peoria
#peoria
#notre
#dame
#high
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!